A1 eSports League Austria Monday Smash #3

A1 eSports League Austria Monday Smash

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Tarik Tarik 4 1
SdN SdN 6 2
Snormanda Snormanda 1 3
Klemenz 10 4
Sabaca Sabaca 5 5
Honk Honk 9 5
Albin2501 31 5
kiw1 35 5
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 BK Snormanda 2 1 Honk
1 BL Tarik 2 1 Sabaca
1 BR Klemenz 0 3 Snormanda
1 BQ Tarik 3 1 SdN
1 BO Snormanda 2 3 Tarik
1 BP Klemenz 0 3 SdN
1 BM Albin2501 0 2 Klemenz
1 BN kiw1 0 2 SdN
1 BC Snormanda 2 0 SkWiirrel
1 BD Sintro 0 2 Honk
1 BE Tarik 2 1 Eddy
1 BF Sabaca 2 0 Luigi player
1 BG Albin2501 2 0 Gax
1 BH matthiasbayern 0 2 Klemenz
1 BI kiw1 2 1 Raphioli
1 BJ SdN 2 0 IU
1 AM Snormanda 2 0
1 AN SkWiirrel 2 0 Fabe
1 AO Sintro 0 DQ Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
1 AP Honk 2 0 Shulkinator
1 AQ Tarik 2 0 Schiggy
1 AR Eddy 0 DQ cFive
1 AS Sabaca 2 0 Komori
1 AT Luigi player 2 0 Maschnix
1 AU SeriousD 0 2 Albin2501
1 AV Gax 0 DQ BaiT
1 AW metinct 1 2 matthiasbayern
1 AX Klemenz 2 0 Daramad
1 AY sunrise 0 2 kiw1
1 AZ Lilou 0 2 Raphioli
1 BA SdN 0 DQ Hollowman
1 BB RyserVeggies DQ 0 IU
1 AB matthiasbayern 0 DQ Chiakyi
1 AC Klemenz 2 0 Pazzay
1 AD BYu 0 2 Daramad
1 AE Longo DQ 0 sunrise
1 AF Mercy 1 2 kiw1
1 AG Kindra DQ 0 Lilou
1 AH Raphioli 2 0 zZonic
1 AI SdN 2 0 Knabba
1 AJ Hollowman DQ DQ Saizo
1 AK RyserVeggies DQ DQ JusT
1 AL Takeo DQ 0 IU
1 G Snormanda 2 0 SirFace
1 H Xenos DQ 0
1 I SkWiirrel 0 DQ Sophie the Warrior
1 J AleX DQ 0 Fabe
1 L Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar DQ DQ 1Stängl4Yu
1 M Honk 0 DQ Marci
1 O Tarik 0 DQ Linklight
1 P Schiggy 0 DQ J4Ncp
1 Q Eddy 2 0 Danpelgar
1 R cFive 0 DQ bugu
1 S Sabaca 2 0 eXpanda
1 T Komori 0 DQ gLory
1 U Luigi player 0 DQ Phobie
1 V Kami 0 2 Maschnix
1 W tsuna DQ 0 SeriousD
1 X Albin2501 2 0 AL
1 Y Tsuba DQ 0 Gax
1 Z bujogi DQ 0 BaiT
1 A Orti 1 2 SirFace
1 B Linklight DQ DQ AZ
1 C eXpanda 0 DQ Djangz
1 D Brechtl DQ 0 SeriousD
1 E sunrise 2 1 Mathias
1 F Knabba 2 0 turtlesam
1 K Sintro 2 0 Pedah
1 AA Rinor DQ 0 metinct
1 N Santiago DQ 0 Shulkinator