Ultimate Singles

eurofunk Smash Cup

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
AleX AleX 2 1
Pac-Slash Pac-Slash 1 2
Tsuba Tsuba 4 3
Raaban Raaban 8 4
Junes Junes 6 5
K1NG_K00P4 K1NG_K00P4 10 5
Snormanda Snormanda 5 7
RyserVeggies RyserVeggies 9 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
A1 K Pac-Slash 3 1 buzi
A1 L Raaban 3 2 RyserVeggies
A1 X buzi 3 0 Dejananas
A1 V Dejananas 2 1 Siggi
A1 W Luigikid 2 0 AyRaye
A1 H buzi 2 1 Luigikid
A1 I Raaban 2 0 Siggi
A1 J RyserVeggies 2 0 Dejananas
A1 R Dejananas 0 DQ Wave
A1 S Siggi 2 0 Madara_Hero
A1 T Luigikid 2 0 rumpelchen
A1 U AyRaye 2 1 LeRauxe
A1 P SpitzkopfMusti 1 2 Madara_Hero
A1 C Luigikid 2 0 Madara_Hero
A1 G Pac-Slash 2 0 AyRaye
A1 B buzi 2 0 SpitzkopfMusti
A1 Y RyserVeggies 3 0 Luigikid
A1 D Siggi 2 0 rumpelchen
A1 E RyserVeggies 2 0 LeRauxe
A1 F Dejananas 2 0 Short_Wizard
A1 Q LeRauxe 0 DQ Short_Wizard
A1 A Wave DQ 0 AyRaye
A2 J Tsuba 3 1 Amoht
A2 K Snormanda 3 1 Veno
A2 W Veno 3 0 Tabuu
A2 T LulligaggiNico 0 2 Nyx
A2 U Prym 0 2 Tabuu
A2 G Amoht 0 DQ JP
A2 H Snormanda 2 0 Nyx
A2 I Veno 2 0 LulligaggiNico
A2 P LulligaggiNico 0 DQ me4n
A2 Q Nyx 2 0 AlexTheRat
A2 R JP DQ 0 Prym
A2 S Tabuu 0 DQ Kuroyuki
A2 O AlexTheRat 0 DQ Noya-kami
A2 C JP 0 DQ Noya-kami
A2 D Nyx 2 0 Prym
A2 E Kuroyuki DQ 0 LulligaggiNico
A2 A me4n DQ 0 Tabuu
A2 B Amoht 2 0 AlexTheRat
A2 F Tsuba 2 0 Tabuu
A2 V Amoht 3 2 Nyx
B1 J AleX 3 0 knacka
B1 K Klemenz 2 3 K1NG_K00P4
B1 T Danny 2 0 Fortuna
B1 U matthiasbayern 2 0 Isaac Atlas
B1 I K1NG_K00P4 2 0 Danny
B1 P Danny 2 1 Tanoch
B1 Q Gugulagil 1 2 Fortuna
B1 R matthiasbayern 0 DQ The0
B1 S Isaac Atlas 2 0 Autismo
B1 O Fortuna 2 0 Sparkwolf
B1 W Klemenz 3 0 matthiasbayern
B1 G knacka 2 1 matthiasbayern
B1 H Klemenz 2 0 Gugulagil
B1 D The0 DQ 0 Gugulagil
B1 E Danny 2 0 Autismo
B1 C matthiasbayern 2 0 Sparkwolf
B1 A Tanoch 1 2 Isaac Atlas
B1 B knacka 2 0 Fortuna
B1 F AleX 2 0 Isaac Atlas
B1 V knacka 3 0 Danny
B2 K J4Ncp 0 3 Dobby
B2 L Junes 3 2 js.
B2 X J4Ncp 0 3 Shulkinator
B2 Y js. 1 3 Magitron
B2 V Shulkinator 2 1 Tenshi
B2 W Magitron 2 0 Maggusss
B2 G تقوى Oti DQ 0 J4Ncp
B2 H Magitron 1 2 Dobby
B2 I Junes 2 0 Tenshi
B2 J Andifined 0 2 js.
B2 R Andifined 1 2 Shulkinator
B2 T Magitron 0 DQ Muha
B2 U تقوى Oti DQ 0 Maggusss
B2 P Rian Dietrix DQ 0 Sophie the Warrior
B2 Q Vergewaltigung DQ 0 Maggusss
B2 C Dobby 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
B2 D Tenshi 0 DQ Muha
B2 E Vergewaltigung DQ 0 Andifined
B2 F js. 2 0 Maggusss
B2 A Shulkinator 0 2 J4Ncp
B2 S Tenshi 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
B2 B Magitron 0 DQ Rian Dietrix

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 L 0 3 buzi
1 J Pac-Slash 1 3 AleX
1 K AleX 3 0 Pac-Slash
1 I Pac-Slash 3 2 AleX
1 AC AleX 3 0 Tsuba
1 AB Raaban 1 3 Tsuba
1 G Pac-Slash 3 0 Tsuba
1 H AleX 3 0 Junes
1 Z Junes 1 3 Raaban
1 X Snormanda 1 3 Raaban
1 Y RyserVeggies 1 3 K1NG_K00P4
1 C Pac-Slash 3 0 Raaban
1 D Tsuba 3 2 Snormanda
1 E AleX 3 2 K1NG_K00P4
1 F Dobby 0 3 Junes
1 T Snormanda 3 1 Klemenz
1 U Raaban 3 0 Magitron
1 V Dobby 1 3 RyserVeggies
1 W K1NG_K00P4 3 2 Dani
1 P buzi 2 3 Klemenz
1 M Vanitas 2 3 Amoht
1 N 0 3 knacka
1 O Dani 3 0 Shulkinator
1 Q Amoht 1 3 Magitron
1 R knacka 2 3 RyserVeggies
1 S Dani 3 1 Veno
1 A Raaban 3 1 Dani
1 B K1NG_K00P4 3 0 Vanitas
1 AA Tsuba 3 1 K1NG_K00P4