Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Singles

Hanamicon 2019

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Yetey Yetey 1 1
RyserVeggies RyserVeggies 3 2
Raaban Raaban 2 3
Sintro Sintro 7 4
AleX AleX 4 5
Raphioli Raphioli 12 5
Muha Muha 7 7
Impact! Impact! 9 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 AF Yetey 2 0 Impact!
1 AG AleX 2 0 Raphioli
1 BN Impact! 2 1 Hibiki
1 BO Raphioli 2 0 Kami
1 BL Schiggy 0 2 Hibiki
1 BM FuckYoshi 0 2 Kami
1 AB Yetey 2 0 ReynTime
1 AC CoolMan 0 2 Impact!
1 AD AleX 2 0 Schiggy
1 AE Hibiki 1 2 Raphioli
1 BH Schiggy 2 1 zZonic
1 BI Hibiki 2 0 Mercy
1 BJ ReynTime 0 2 FuckYoshi
1 BK CoolMan 0 2 Kami
1 BD zZonic 2 1 C
1 BE Mercy 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
1 BF Axyron 0 2 FuckYoshi
1 BG Kami 2 0 Spontanuel
1 AA Raphioli 2 0 Axyron
1 U Mercy 1 2 ReynTime
1 V CoolMan 2 1 C
1 W Impact! 2 1 zZonic
1 X AleX 2 0 Spontanuel
1 Y Kami 0 2 Schiggy
1 Z Hibiki 2 0 Orti
1 AV zZonic 2 0
1 AW C 2 0 spunti
1 AX Mercy 0 DQ Roto
1 AY turtlesam 1 2 Burgundy (Escalex)
1 AZ Axyron 2 0 SirFace
1 BA Orti 0 2 FuckYoshi
1 BB Kami 2 0 jstn
1 BC Spontanuel 2 0 Disgracetomum
1 AN Serzui 0 2
1 AO 1 2 spunti
1 AP DQ 0 Roto
1 AQ Burgundy (Escalex) 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
1 AS DQ 0 FuckYoshi
1 AT 0 2 jstn
1 AU Disgracetomum 2 1 FML
1 D Yetey 2 0 FML
1 E Disgracetomum 1 2 turtlesam
1 F Mercy 2 0 jstn
1 G ReynTime 0 DQ Timmmmmey
1 I C 0 DQ
1 J Impact! 2 0 SirFace
1 K zZonic 2 0 DerDomifant
1 L AleX 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
1 M Burgundy (Escalex) 0 2 Spontanuel
1 N Kami 0 DQ Roto
1 O Schiggy 0 DQ
1 P Hibiki 2 0 spunti
1 Q Orti 2 0
1 R Raphioli 2 0
1 S Axyron 2 0 Serzui
1 AK Serzui 2 1 littleroot
1 AL DerDomifant 1 2
1 AM Timmmmmey DQ 0
1 A FML 2 0 littleroot
1 B Apfxlsxft- 2 0
1 C 0 2 spunti
1 T Yetey 2 0 turtlesam
1 AR 0 2 SirFace
1 H CoolMan 2 0 FuckYoshi
2 BL Bahi 0 2 Sansi
2 AF Raaban 2 1 Sintro
2 AG RyserVeggies 2 1 buzi
2 BN Sintro 2 0 Sansi
2 BO buzi 1 2 Muha
2 BM Luigikid 0 2 Muha
2 AB Raaban 2 0 Luigikid
2 AC Sintro 2 0 HEK
2 AD RyserVeggies 2 0 Bahi
2 AE buzi 2 0 Sansi
2 BH Bahi 2 0 Iblis
2 BI Sansi 2 1 Herv
2 BJ Luigikid 2 1 Spok
2 BK HEK 0 2 Muha
2 BD PatZ 1 2 Iblis
2 BE Herv 2 1 Thatchner
2 BG Muha 2 0
2 AA Sansi 2 1 Spok
2 T Raaban 2 0 Thatchner
2 U Splatted I0I 0 2 Luigikid
2 V Sintro 2 0 Iblis
2 W HEK 2 0 PatZ
2 X RyserVeggies 2 0 Cleatuer
2 Y Muha 0 2 Bahi
2 Z buzi 2 0
2 AV PatZ 2 1 Jeindl
2 AW Iblis 2 0
2 AX Splatted I0I 0 2 Herv
2 AY Thatchner 2 1 Tihreon
2 AZ Spok 2 0 Clams
2 BA 0 DQ UBERSVEN
2 BB Muha 2 0 Bonerfart
2 BC Cleatuer 0 2
2 AN Jeindl 2 1 FinkTheKid
2 AO BaiT DQ 0
2 AP Herv 2 0 Squidd
2 AQ Bendicate DQ 0 Tihreon
2 AR Clams 2 0 LØEPS
2 AS Kable DQ 0 UBERSVEN
2 AT Bonerfart 0 DQ Schwablu
2 AU Keksmassacre DQ 0
2 D Raaban 2 0
2 E Keksmassacre DQ 0 Thatchner
2 F Schwablu DQ 0 Splatted I0I
2 G Luigikid 0 DQ Kaito
2 H Sintro 0 DQ UBERSVEN
2 I Iblis 0 DQ Kable
2 J HEK 2 0 LØEPS
2 K PatZ 2 0 Clams
2 L RyserVeggies 2 0 Tihreon
2 M Bendicate DQ 0 Cleatuer
2 N Muha 2 0 Squidd
2 O Bahi 2 0 Herv
2 P buzi 2 0
2 Q BaiT DQ 0
2 R Sansi 2 0 FinkTheKid
2 S Spok 2 0 HipsterEule
2 AK HipsterEule 0 2 Jeindl
2 AL Clams 2 0 Jeskho
2 AM Kaito DQ 0 Bonerfart
2 A Jeindl 1 2
2 B Jeskho 1 2 Tihreon
2 C Bonerfart 0 2
2 BF Spok 2 0

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 D RyserVeggies 0 3 Yetey
1 E Yetey 3 0 RyserVeggies
1 C Yetey 1 3 RyserVeggies
1 K Yetey 3 2 Raaban
1 J Raaban 3 2 Sintro
1 A Yetey 3 1 AleX
1 B Raaban 1 3 RyserVeggies
1 I AleX 0 3 Sintro
1 F Raphioli 3 2 Impact!
1 G Muha 0 3 Sintro
1 H Raaban 3 1 Raphioli