Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Singles

Hanamicon 2023

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
AleX 1 1
SkWiirrel 3 2
Raaban 2 3
Joni 6 4
K1NG 4 5
Sansi 5 5
Dejan 8 7
FuckYoshi 12 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 AA Siggi 0 2 Dejan
1 AB K1NG 2 0 Jeindl
1 AC Sansi 2 0 FuckYoshi
1 Z AleX 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
1 BD Jeindl 2 1 Shizuo
1 BE FuckYoshi 2 0 Leplander
1 BF JuniorMachtErnst 2 1 Mid-Mops
1 BG Siggi 2 0 Kiru
1 AZ prohaska 1 2 Shizuo
1 BA Geridax 0 2 Leplander
1 BB Mid-Mops 2 0 Clemens
1 BC Kiru 2 1
1 R AleX 2 0 Leplander
1 T Siggi 2 0 UkiKiller
1 U Dejan 2 0 prohaska
1 V K1NG 2 0
1 Y FuckYoshi 2 0 Mid-Mops
1 AR prohaska 2 0 unLIMITed
1 AT Geridax 0 DQ Jonas
1 AU Leplander 2 0
1 AV Mid-Mops 2 1 noha
1 AJ 1 2 unLIMITed
1 AK Shizuo 0 DQ
1 AL Lews_Therin DQ 0 Jonas
1 AM Quack 0 2
1 AN Tom2.0 DQ 0 noha
1 AO Pi2R DQ 0 Rocky
1 AP Katastrophalex 2 0 KersyVonKaboom
1 AQ PLEDGE10 0 2
1 B AleX 2 0
1 C Leplander 2 0 PLEDGE10
1 D Geridax 2 0 KersyVonKaboom
1 E JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Katastrophalex
1 F Siggi 2 0 Rocky
1 G Pi2R DQ 0 UkiKiller
1 I prohaska 2 0 Tom2.0
1 J K1NG 2 0
1 K 2 1 Quack
1 L Jeindl 2 0 Jonas
1 M Kiru 0 DQ Lews_Therin
1 N Sansi 2 0
1 Q Mid-Mops 0 DQ Gidii
1 AI Gidii DQ 0
1 A 2 0
1 S Geridax 0 2 JuniorMachtErnst
1 W Jeindl 2 1 Kiru
1 X Sansi 2 0 Clemens
1 AS UkiKiller 0 2 Shizuo
1 AX Kiru 2 0 Katastrophalex
1 AY 0 2
1 H Dejan 2 0 noha
1 AW Clemens 2 0 Rocky
1 O Clemens 2 0 Shizuo
1 P FuckYoshi 2 0 unLIMITed
2 N Joni 2 0
2 AA jayes 2 0 ReynTime
2 AB SkWiirrel 2 0 CoolMan
2 AC Joni 2 0 BYu
2 Z Raaban 2 0 Orbert
2 BD CoolMan 2 1 Chomsky
2 BE BYu 0 2 sunrise
2 BF Orbert 2 1 Spontanuel
2 BG ReynTime 2 0 Mercy
2 AZ Schiggy 0 2 Chomsky
2 BA sunrise 2 0 J
2 BB Spontanuel 2 0 Traffic
2 BC Mercy 2 0 LaserzRbad
2 R Raaban 2 0 J
2 S Orbert 2 0 sunrise
2 T jayes 2 1 Isaac Atlas
2 U ReynTime 2 0 Schiggy
2 V SkWiirrel 2 0 LaserzRbad
2 X Joni 2 0 Lin
2 Y Spontanuel 0 2 BYu
2 AR Schiggy 2 1 JoeCool626
2 AT sunrise 2 0 MCRosi
2 AU J 2 0
2 AJ JoeCool626 2 1 wotscha
2 AK Chomsky 0 DQ
2 AL MCRosi 2 0 FinkTheKid
2 AM EzAlex DQ 0
2 AN Jeskho 0 2 Itzdapitz
2 AO Traffic 0 DQ
2 AP Power Gurke DQ 0 Olow
2 AQ Havoc 0 2
2 B Raaban 2 0
2 C J 2 0 Havoc
2 D Orbert 2 0 Olow
2 E sunrise 2 0 Power Gurke
2 F jayes 2 1
2 G Isaac Atlas 2 1 Traffic
2 H ReynTime 2 0 Itzdapitz
2 I Schiggy 2 0 Jeskho
2 J SkWiirrel 2 0
2 K LaserzRbad 0 DQ EzAlex
2 L CoolMan 2 0 FinkTheKid
2 M Mercy 2 0 MCRosi
2 Q BYu 2 0 JoeCool626
2 AI JoeCool626 2 0
2 A 0 2
2 AW Lin 1 2 Traffic
2 AX Mercy 2 0 Olow
2 AY LaserzRbad 2 0
2 W CoolMan 2 1 Mercy
2 AS Isaac Atlas 0 2 Chomsky
2 AV Spontanuel 2 0 Itzdapitz
2 O Chomsky 1 2 Lin
2 P Spontanuel 2 0 wotscha

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 H AleX 3 0 SkWiirrel
1 G AleX 3 1 Raaban
1 W Raaban 0 3 SkWiirrel
1 V SkWiirrel 3 1 Joni
1 E AleX 3 2 K1NG
1 F Raaban 3 1 Joni
1 T K1NG 1 3 SkWiirrel
1 U Joni 3 2 Sansi
1 R SkWiirrel 3 0 FuckYoshi
1 S Sansi 3 1 Dejan
1 A AleX 3 0 Dejan
1 C Raaban 3 0 jayes
1 O jayes 2 3 FuckYoshi
1 P Sansi 3 0 Orbert
1 Q Dejan 3 0 CoolMan
1 J JuniorMachtErnst 0 3 Siggi
1 M CoolMan 3 2 sunrise
1 B K1NG 3 1 Sansi
1 D SkWiirrel 2 3 Joni
1 N SkWiirrel 3 1 Siggi
1 K Jeindl 0 3 FuckYoshi
1 L Orbert 3 1 ReynTime