Super Salty Beef 2 - Singles

Super Salty Beef 2

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
AleX AleX 3 1
CoolMan 5 2
Impact! Impact! 1 3
BYu 4 4
Muha Muha 2 5
Schwablu 7 5
Mercy 6 7
Axyron Axyron 10 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 X BYu 2 0 PatZ
1 Y Axyron 2 0 Sotoriya
1 R ossi 1 2 Schiggy
1 S ReynTime 2 1 C
1 T PatZ 2 0 Fabe
1 U Bahi 0 2 Sotoriya
1 A Impact! 2 1 ossi
1 C BYu 2 1 ReynTime
1 E Muha 2 0 PatZ
1 F Schwablu 2 0 Fabe
1 K Muha 2 0 Schwablu
1 V Mercy 2 0 Schiggy
1 B Schiggy 1 2 Axyron
1 D CoolMan 2 1 C
1 P AleX 3 2 CoolMan
1 O Impact! 0 3 AleX
1 AE Impact! 1 3 CoolMan
1 M Impact! 2 0 CoolMan
1 N Muha 0 2 AleX
1 AB CoolMan 2 0 Schwablu
1 AC Muha 1 2 BYu
1 AA BYu 2 0 Axyron
1 Z Mercy 0 2 Schwablu
1 W Schwablu 2 0 ReynTime
1 G AleX 2 0 Bahi
1 H Mercy 2 0 Sotoriya
1 J BYu 0 2 CoolMan
1 L AleX 2 0 Mercy
1 AD CoolMan 2 1 BYu
1 I Impact! 2 0 Axyron

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
A1 I Impact! 2 0 PatZ
A1 J UBERSVEN 1 2 Danpelgar
A1 G Impact! 2 0 Mox
A1 H UBERSVEN 0 2 PatZ
A1 E Impact! 2 0 UBERSVEN
A1 F Danpelgar 2 1 Mox
A1 C Impact! 2 0 Danpelgar
A1 A PatZ 2 1 Danpelgar
A1 B Mox 0 2 UBERSVEN
A1 D PatZ 2 0 Mox
A2 I AleX 2 0 ReynTime
A2 J Mims 2 0 turtlesam
A2 G AleX 2 0 GameBros
A2 H Mims 1 2 ReynTime
A2 E AleX 2 0 Mims
A2 F turtlesam 0 2 GameBros
A2 C AleX 2 0 turtlesam
A2 D ReynTime 2 0 GameBros
A2 A ReynTime 2 0 turtlesam
A2 B GameBros 0 2 Mims
A3 D Bahi 2 1 Glitchy
A3 I BYu 2 0 Bahi
A3 G BYu 2 0 Glitchy
A3 H Disgracetomum 0 2 Bahi
A3 E BYu 2 0 Disgracetomum
A3 F Rela 2 0 Glitchy
A3 C BYu 2 0 Rela
A3 A Bahi 2 0 Rela
A3 B Glitchy 2 0 Disgracetomum
A3 J Disgracetomum 2 0 Rela
A4 I Muha 2 0 Clemens
A4 J ossi 2 0 Knabba
A4 G Muha 2 0 Orti
A4 H ossi 2 0 Clemens
A4 E Muha 2 0 ossi
A4 F Knabba 0 2 Orti
A4 C Muha 2 0 Knabba
A4 D Clemens 2 1 Orti
A4 A Clemens 2 0 Knabba
A4 B Orti 0 2 ossi
B1 G Mercy 2 0 NOLI
B1 H glumpat 0 2 C
B1 F Basemut 0 2 NOLI
B1 C Mercy 2 0 Basemut
B1 D C 1 2 NOLI
B1 A C 2 0 Basemut
B1 B NOLI 2 0 glumpat
B1 I Mercy 1 2 C
B1 E Mercy 2 0 glumpat
B1 J glumpat 0 2 Basemut
B2 D Schiggy 2 0
B2 E 0 2 Burgundy (Escalex)
B2 F Fabe 2 0
B2 M Schiggy 2 0 Fabe
B2 N 2 0
B2 O Burgundy (Escalex) 2 0
B2 J Schiggy 2 0
B2 K Burgundy (Escalex) 2 1 Fabe
B2 L 0 2
B2 G Schiggy 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
B2 H 0 2
B2 I 0 2 Fabe
B2 A Schiggy 2 0
B2 B Fabe 2 0
B2 C 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
B3 J Dyny 0 2 Bendicate
B3 G Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 2 Schwablu
B3 H Dyny 0 2 Axyron
B3 E Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Dyny
B3 F Bendicate 0 2 Schwablu
B3 C Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Bendicate
B3 D Axyron 1 2 Schwablu
B3 A Axyron 2 0 Bendicate
B3 B Schwablu 2 0 Dyny
B3 I Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 1 2 Axyron
B4 I CoolMan 2 0 Sotoriya
B4 J fidsch 2 1 emjay
B4 G CoolMan 2 0 BaiT
B4 H fidsch 0 2 Sotoriya
B4 E CoolMan 2 0 fidsch
B4 F emjay 0 2 BaiT
B4 C CoolMan 2 0 emjay
B4 D Sotoriya 2 1 BaiT
B4 A Sotoriya 2 1 emjay
B4 B BaiT 2 0 fidsch