Super Salty Beef 3 - Singles

Super Salty Beef 3

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
RyserVeggies RyserVeggies 8 1
AleX AleX 1 2
Velogy Velogy 4 3
Impact! Impact! 2 4
CoolMan 7 5
HEK 14 5
BYu 8 7
Schwablu 12 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
A1 AH Mercy 2 0 Kable
A1 AI Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Timmmmmey
A1 AJ Danpelgar 0 2 Thatchner
A1 AG AleX 2 1 BYu
A1 AC AleX 2 0 Ryuka
A1 AE Danpelgar 2 0 Kable
A1 AF Thatchner 2 0 Timmmmmey
A1 AA Danpelgar 0 2 BYu
A1 AB Timmmmmey 2 1 Kable
A1 Y AleX 2 0 Mercy
A1 Z Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Ryuka
A1 U AleX 2 1 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A1 V Danpelgar 0 2 Mercy
A1 W Thatchner 1 2 Ryuka
A1 X Timmmmmey 0 2 BYu
A1 Q AleX 2 0 Danpelgar
A1 R Thatchner 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A1 S Timmmmmey 0 2 Mercy
A1 T Kable 0 2 Ryuka
A1 M AleX 2 0 Thatchner
A1 N Timmmmmey 0 2 Danpelgar
A1 O Kable 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A1 P BYu 1 2 Ryuka
A1 I AleX 2 0 Timmmmmey
A1 J Kable 0 2 Thatchner
A1 K BYu 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A1 L Ryuka 1 2 Mercy
A1 E AleX 2 0 Kable
A1 F BYu 2 0 Thatchner
A1 G Ryuka 2 1 Danpelgar
A1 H Mercy 1 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A1 A BYu 2 0 Kable
A1 B Ryuka 2 0 Timmmmmey
A1 C Mercy 2 1 Thatchner
A1 D Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 1 Danpelgar
A1 AD Mercy 0 2 BYu
A2 V PatZ 0 2 CoolMan
A2 AA PatZ 2 0 ZetixS
A2 AB C 2 1 Clemens
A2 Y Impact! 0 2 CoolMan
A2 Z FlowKalm 2 0 Maggy
A2 U Impact! 2 1 FlowKalm
A2 W C 2 0 Maggy
A2 X Clemens 2 0 ZetixS
A2 Q Impact! 2 0 PatZ
A2 S Clemens 0 2 CoolMan
A2 T ZetixS 2 0 Maggy
A2 M Impact! 2 0 C
A2 N Clemens 1 2 PatZ
A2 O ZetixS 0 2 FlowKalm
A2 P Maggy 0 2 CoolMan
A2 I Impact! 2 0 Clemens
A2 J ZetixS 0 2 C
A2 K Maggy 0 2 PatZ
A2 L CoolMan 1 2 FlowKalm
A2 E Impact! 2 0 ZetixS
A2 F Maggy 0 2 Clemens
A2 G CoolMan 2 0 C
A2 H FlowKalm 2 1 PatZ
A2 A Impact! 2 0 Maggy
A2 B CoolMan 2 0 ZetixS
A2 C FlowKalm 2 1 Clemens
A2 D PatZ 1 2 C
A2 R C 1 2 FlowKalm
B1 AH HEK 2 0 Gorg
B1 AI Spok 2 0 Miautex
B1 AJ BaiT 2 1 Knabba
B1 AG RyserVeggies 2 0 Axyron
B1 AD HEK 0 2 Axyron
B1 AE BaiT 2 0 Gorg
B1 AF Knabba 2 0 Miautex
B1 AA BaiT 0 2 Axyron
B1 AB Miautex 0 2 Gorg
B1 Y RyserVeggies 2 0 HEK
B1 Z Spok 2 1 Schiggy
B1 U RyserVeggies 2 0 Spok
B1 V BaiT 1 2 HEK
B1 W Knabba 0 2 Schiggy
B1 X Miautex 0 2 Axyron
B1 Q RyserVeggies 2 0 BaiT
B1 S Miautex 0 2 HEK
B1 T Gorg 0 2 Schiggy
B1 M RyserVeggies 2 0 Knabba
B1 N Miautex 0 2 BaiT
B1 O Gorg 0 2 Spok
B1 P Axyron 1 2 Schiggy
B1 I RyserVeggies 2 0 Miautex
B1 J Gorg 0 2 Knabba
B1 K Axyron 1 2 Spok
B1 E RyserVeggies 2 0 Gorg
B1 F Axyron 2 0 Knabba
B1 G Schiggy 2 0 BaiT
B1 H HEK 2 1 Spok
B1 A Axyron 2 0 Gorg
B1 B Schiggy 2 0 Miautex
B1 C HEK 2 0 Knabba
B1 D Spok 2 0 BaiT
B1 R Knabba 0 2 Spok
B1 AC RyserVeggies 2 0 Schiggy
B1 L Schiggy 1 2 HEK
B2 AO Velogy 2 0 Muha
B2 AP Schwablu 0 DQ JustCaleb
B2 AQ Fabe 0 DQ s
B2 AS Basemut 2 0 Botis
B2 AJ Velogy 2 0 Schwablu
B2 AK Fabe 0 2 Muha
B2 AL Pausei 0 DQ JustCaleb
B2 AM Basemut 0 DQ s
B2 AN Botis 2 0 Gnoern
B2 AE Velogy 2 0 Fabe
B2 AF Pausei 0 2 Schwablu
B2 AG Basemut 0 2 Muha
B2 AH Botis 0 DQ JustCaleb
B2 AI Gnoern 0 DQ s
B2 AA Basemut 1 2 Fabe
B2 AB Botis 0 2 Schwablu
B2 AC Gnoern 0 2 Muha
B2 AD s 0 DQ JustCaleb
B2 Z Velogy 2 0 Pausei
B2 U Velogy 2 0 Basemut
B2 V Botis 1 2 Pausei
B2 W Gnoern 0 2 Fabe
B2 X s DQ 0 Schwablu
B2 Y JustCaleb DQ 0 Muha
B2 P Velogy 2 0 Botis
B2 Q Gnoern 0 2 Basemut
B2 R s DQ 0 Pausei
B2 S JustCaleb DQ 0 Fabe
B2 T Muha 0 2 Schwablu
B2 K Velogy 2 0 Gnoern
B2 L s DQ 0 Botis
B2 M JustCaleb DQ 0 Basemut
B2 N Muha 2 0 Pausei
B2 O Schwablu 2 0 Fabe
B2 F Velogy 0 DQ s
B2 G JustCaleb DQ 0 Gnoern
B2 H Muha 2 0 Botis
B2 I Schwablu 2 0 Basemut
B2 J Fabe 2 1 Pausei
B2 A Velogy 0 DQ JustCaleb
B2 B Muha 0 DQ s
B2 C Schwablu 2 0 Gnoern
B2 D Fabe 2 0 Botis
B2 E Pausei 2 0 Basemut
B2 AR Pausei 2 0 Gnoern

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 P RyserVeggies 3 1 AleX
1 O AleX 2 3 RyserVeggies
1 AE AleX 3 2 Velogy
1 AD Velogy 2 1 Impact!
1 M AleX 2 1 Velogy
1 AB Velogy 2 0 HEK
1 AC CoolMan 0 2 Impact!
1 Z Schwablu 0 2 HEK
1 I AleX 2 1 Impact!
1 J Velogy 2 0 BYu
1 K Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 2 RyserVeggies
1 L CoolMan 2 0 Schwablu
1 V Schwablu 2 0 Muha
1 W Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 2 HEK
1 X BYu 2 0 C
1 Y Impact! 2 0 Mercy
1 R Axyron 1 2 Muha
1 S HEK 2 1 Spok
1 T Fabe 0 2 C
1 U Mercy 2 1 FlowKalm
1 A AleX 2 0 Axyron
1 B Impact! 2 1 Muha
1 E Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Fabe
1 F RyserVeggies 2 0 C
1 G CoolMan 2 0 Mercy
1 H Schwablu 2 0 FlowKalm
1 N RyserVeggies 2 0 CoolMan
1 AA BYu 1 2 Impact!
1 C Velogy 2 0 HEK
1 D Spok 0 2 BYu

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 O Schiggy 1 3 Ryuka
1 P Ryuka 3 2 Schiggy
1 N Schiggy 3 0 Ryuka
1 AC Ryuka 3 0 PatZ
1 AB BaiT 0 2 PatZ
1 M PatZ 0 2 Ryuka
1 AA PatZ 2 0 Danpelgar
1 Z Pausei 1 2 BaiT
1 X BaiT 2 0 ZetixS
1 Y Clemens 0 2 Danpelgar
1 I Pausei 2 1 Clemens
1 J PatZ 2 0 ZetixS
1 K Ryuka 2 0 BaiT
1 T BaiT 2 0 Timmmmmey
1 U ZetixS 2 0 Knabba
1 V Clemens 2 0 Miautex
1 W Danpelgar 2 1 Maggy
1 Q Gorg 0 2 Knabba
1 R Miautex 2 1 Basemut
1 S Maggy 2 1 Kable
1 A Danpelgar 2 0 Timmmmmey
1 B Pausei 2 0 Gorg
1 D PatZ 2 0 Miautex
1 E Basemut 0 2 ZetixS
1 F Ryuka 2 0 Maggy
1 G BaiT 2 0 Kable
1 H Schiggy 2 0 Danpelgar
1 C Clemens 2 1 Knabba
1 L Schiggy 2 1 Pausei