Super Salty Beef 5 - Singles

Super Salty Beef 5

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Yetey Yetey 1 1
Sintro Sintro 3 2
Raaban Raaban 2 3
CoolMan 7 4
Velogy Velogy 4 5
SkWiirrel SkWiirrel 9 5
Impact! Impact! 6 7
AleX AleX 12 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 P Yetey 3 1 Sintro
1 O Yetey 3 1 Sintro
1 I Yetey 2 0 buzi
1 A Yetey 2 0 Schiggy
1 E Raaban 2 0 Spok
1 F CoolMan 2 1 SkWiirrel
1 G Sintro 2 0 BYu
1 H Impact! 2 0 AleX
1 B buzi 2 0 Raphioli
1 D Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 2 Sansi
1 R Schiggy 0 2 Raphioli
1 AD CoolMan 0 3 Raaban
1 M Yetey 3 2 Velogy
1 N Raaban 1 3 Sintro
1 AB Velogy 2 3 CoolMan
1 AC Raaban 3 0 SkWiirrel
1 AA SkWiirrel 2 0 AleX
1 Z Impact! 1 2 CoolMan
1 J Velogy 2 0 Sansi
1 K Raaban 2 1 CoolMan
1 L Sintro 2 1 Impact!
1 V Impact! 2 0 Raphioli
1 W CoolMan 2 0 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
1 X Sansi 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 Y buzi 0 2 AleX
1 S Mercy 1 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
1 T Spok 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 U BYu 0 2 AleX
1 C Velogy 2 1 Mercy
1 AE Sintro 3 1 Raaban

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
A1 I Yetey 2 0 Spok
A1 J FranzoFoda 2 0 MarMar
A1 G Yetey 2 0 Muha
A1 H FranzoFoda 0 2 Spok
A1 E Yetey 2 0 FranzoFoda
A1 F MarMar 0 2 Muha
A1 C Yetey 2 0 MarMar
A1 A Spok 2 0 MarMar
A1 B Muha 2 0 FranzoFoda
A1 D Spok 2 0 Muha
A2 I Sintro 2 1 Mercy
A2 J PatZ 2 0 GameBros
A2 H PatZ 1 2 Mercy
A2 E Sintro 2 0 PatZ
A2 F GameBros 0 2 Luigikid
A2 C Sintro 2 0 GameBros
A2 D Mercy 2 0 Luigikid
A2 A Mercy 2 0 GameBros
A2 B Luigikid 2 0 PatZ
A2 G Sintro 2 1 Luigikid
A3 I Velogy 2 0 BYu
A3 J Clemens 2 0 FML
A3 G Velogy 2 0 Bahi
A3 H Clemens 0 2 BYu
A3 E Velogy 2 0 Clemens
A3 F FML 2 0 Bahi
A3 C Velogy 2 0 FML
A3 A BYu 2 0 FML
A3 B Bahi 0 2 Clemens
A3 D BYu 2 0 Bahi
A4 B Axyron 2 1 Burgundy (Escalex)
A4 I Raaban 2 1 Schiggy
A4 J Burgundy (Escalex) 2 0 Timmmmmey
A4 G Raaban 2 0 Axyron
A4 E Raaban 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
A4 F Timmmmmey 0 2 Axyron
A4 C Raaban 2 0 Timmmmmey
A4 A Schiggy 2 0 Timmmmmey
A4 H Burgundy (Escalex) 1 2 Schiggy
A4 D Schiggy 2 0 Axyron
B1 I Impact! 2 1 Sansi
B1 J Jeindl 2 0 Nikita
B1 G Impact! 2 0 ReynTime
B1 H Jeindl 1 2 Sansi
B1 E Impact! 2 0 Jeindl
B1 F Nikita 1 2 ReynTime
B1 C Impact! 2 0 Nikita
B1 A Sansi 2 0 Nikita
B1 B ReynTime 0 2 Jeindl
B1 D Sansi 2 0 ReynTime
B2 E buzi 2 1 SkWiirrel
B2 F C 0 2 Thatchner
B2 C buzi 2 0 C
B2 A buzi 2 0 Thatchner
B2 B SkWiirrel 2 0 C
B2 D Thatchner 0 2 SkWiirrel
B3 G Raphioli 2 0 FlowKalm
B3 I Raphioli 0 2 CoolMan
B3 J Sophie the Warrior 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
B3 H Sophie the Warrior 1 2 CoolMan
B3 E Raphioli 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
B3 F Apfxlsxft- 0 2 FlowKalm
B3 C Raphioli 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
B3 D CoolMan 2 0 FlowKalm
B3 B FlowKalm 0 2 Sophie the Warrior
B3 A CoolMan 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
B4 I AleX 1 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
B4 J Pausei 2 1 J
B4 G AleX 2 0 Ryuka
B4 E AleX 2 0 Pausei
B4 F J 0 2 Ryuka
B4 C AleX 2 0 J
B4 A Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 J
B4 B Ryuka 2 1 Pausei
B4 D Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 1 Ryuka
B4 H Pausei 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2