Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Singles

Ultimate FGC 2023.2

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Sansi 1 1
jayes 2 2
Siggi 3 3
Theo 4 4
Danny 5 5
aezakmi 11 5
CoolMan 9 7
ReynTime 10 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 U CoolMan 2 1 Isaac Atlas
1 V Geridax 0 2 Sansi
1 X mogga 2 0 Dirysor
1 Y Sleep 2 0 wully
1 Q CoolMan 2 0 Sleep
1 R Simo 2 0 mogga
1 S Dirysor 1 2 Geridax
1 K Sleep 0 2 Sansi
1 L CoolMan 2 0 Simo
1 M Isaac Atlas 2 0 wully
1 N mogga 2 0 Geridax
1 F Isaac Atlas 0 2 Sleep
1 G CoolMan 0 2 Sansi
1 I Simo 2 0 Geridax
1 J wully 2 0 Dirysor
1 A Sansi 2 0 mogga
1 C CoolMan 2 0 wully
1 P Isaac Atlas 0 2 Sansi
1 B Sleep 2 0 Simo
1 D Isaac Atlas 2 0 Dirysor
2 Q BYu 1 2 zeity
2 R Spontanuel 0 2 Orbert
2 S jayes 2 0 J
2 T ReynTime 2 0 Pi2R
2 M Orbert 0 2 jayes
2 P zeity 0 2 Pi2R
2 I ReynTime 0 2 jayes
2 J zeity 0 2 Spontanuel
2 K BYu 1 2 Orbert
2 L Pi2R 1 2 J
2 E jayes 2 0 BYu
2 F Orbert 0 2 ReynTime
2 G zeity 2 0 J
2 H Spontanuel 2 1 Pi2R
2 A jayes 2 1 Spontanuel
2 C ReynTime 2 0 J
2 D BYu 2 0 Pi2R
2 N ReynTime 2 1 Spontanuel
2 O BYu 2 1 J
2 B Orbert 2 1 zeity
3 M Schiggy 0 2 aezakmi
3 P Toffel 0 2 finesse god
3 I Siggi 2 1 aezakmi
3 J Toffel 0 2 Schiggy
3 N Siggi 2 0 JAyQ
3 K Jeindl 0 2 JAyQ
3 L michlfight 0 2 finesse god
3 E aezakmi 2 0 JAyQ
3 F Jeindl 0 2 Siggi
3 G Toffel 2 0 michlfight
3 H Schiggy 2 0 finesse god
3 A Siggi 2 0 Schiggy
3 B JAyQ 2 0 michlfight
3 C aezakmi 2 0 finesse god
3 D Jeindl 2 0 Toffel
3 O Jeindl 2 0 michlfight
4 M FuckYoshi 0 2 Theo
4 P Shlonkey Long DQ 0 Kiru
4 I Danny 2 1 FuckYoshi
4 K Chomsky 2 1 xandrey
4 L prohaska 0 DQ Shlonkey Long
4 E FuckYoshi 2 0 xandrey
4 F Theo 1 2 Danny
4 G Chomsky 0 DQ Shlonkey Long
4 H Kiru 2 0 prohaska
4 A Theo 2 0 prohaska
4 B Danny 2 0 Chomsky
4 N Chomsky 2 1 prohaska
4 O Danny 2 0 xandrey
4 J Kiru 0 2 Theo
4 C FuckYoshi 2 1 Kiru
4 D xandrey 0 DQ Shlonkey Long

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 H Sansi 3 2 jayes
1 G Sansi 3 0 jayes
1 O jayes 3 0 Siggi
1 N Siggi 3 2 Theo
1 E Sansi 3 1 aezakmi
1 F jayes 3 1 Siggi
1 L Siggi 3 0 Danny
1 M aezakmi 1 3 Theo
1 J ReynTime 0 3 Danny
1 K CoolMan 0 3 Theo
1 A Sansi 3 1 ReynTime
1 B Danny 2 3 aezakmi
1 C jayes 3 0 CoolMan
1 D Siggi 3 2 Theo

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 W Spontanuel 1 3 Orbert
1 X Orbert 3 0 Spontanuel
1 V Sleep 2 3 Spontanuel
1 AS Sleep 0 3 Orbert
1 AR Kiru 1 2 Orbert
1 T Orbert 0 2 Sleep
1 U JAyQ 1 2 Spontanuel
1 AP JAyQ 0 2 Kiru
1 AQ Orbert 2 0 BYu
1 AN Kiru 2 1 Jeindl
1 AO Chomsky 0 2 BYu
1 P Orbert 2 0 Jeindl
1 Q FuckYoshi 0 2 Sleep
1 R JAyQ 0 DQ Schiggy
1 S Chomsky 1 2 Spontanuel
1 AJ FuckYoshi 0 2 Kiru
1 AK Jeindl 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AL Chomsky 2 0 Pi2R
1 AM Schiggy DQ 0 BYu
1 AF Kiru 2 0 xandrey
1 AG Isaac Atlas 2 0 J
1 AH zeity 0 2 Pi2R
1 AI BYu 2 0 Geridax
1 H Orbert 2 0 Geridax
1 I Jeindl 2 1 BYu
1 J FuckYoshi 2 0 Pi2R
1 K Sleep 2 0 zeity
1 L JAyQ 3 0 Toffel
1 M Isaac Atlas 1 2 Schiggy
1 N Chomsky 2 0 xandrey
1 O Spontanuel 2 1 Kiru
1 AA Toffel 0 2 J
1 AB zeity 2 0 Dirysor
1 AC Pi2R 2 0 michlfight
1 AD BYu 2 1 wully
1 AE Geridax 0 DQ Shlonkey Long
1 Z Isaac Atlas 2 1 mogga
1 A finesse god 1 2 Geridax
1 B mogga 0 2 Pi2R
1 C J 0 2 zeity
1 D Dirysor 1 2 Toffel
1 E Schiggy 2 1 michlfight
1 F xandrey 2 0 wully
1 G Kiru 0 DQ Shlonkey Long
1 Y Kiru 2 0 finesse god