Super Smash Bros. Ultimate

viennality 2k19

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
CoolMan 4 1
AleX AleX 2 2
Raaban Raaban 1 3
Hibiki 5 4
buzi buzi 3 5
Raphioli Raphioli 8 5
Feaz Feaz 6 7
kiw1 12 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 AA Fatewing 0 2 Sanvy
1 AB Sotoriya 1 2 Mox
1 Y Raaban 2 0 Raphioli
1 Z Schiggy 2 0 Rele
1 U Raaban 2 1 Schiggy
1 V Fatewing 0 2 Raphioli
1 W Sotoriya 2 0 Rele
1 X Mox 0 2 Sanvy
1 Q Raaban 2 0 Fatewing
1 S Mox 0 2 Raphioli
1 T Sanvy 2 0 Rele
1 M Raaban 2 1 Sotoriya
1 N Mox 1 2 Fatewing
1 O Sanvy 1 2 Schiggy
1 P Rele 0 2 Raphioli
1 I Raaban 2 0 Mox
1 J Sanvy 2 1 Sotoriya
1 K Rele 0 2 Fatewing
1 L Raphioli 2 1 Schiggy
1 E Raaban 2 0 Sanvy
1 F Rele 0 2 Mox
1 G Raphioli 2 0 Sotoriya
1 H Schiggy 2 1 Fatewing
1 C Schiggy 2 0 Mox
1 R Sotoriya 0 2 Schiggy
1 D Fatewing 2 0 Sotoriya
1 A Raaban 2 0 Rele
1 B Raphioli 2 0 Sanvy
2 AA phellps 2 0 1Stängl4Yu
2 AB Biggy Nikita 2 0 NOLI
2 Y AleX 2 0 Mercy
2 Z Luigikid 2 0 SilverJ
2 U AleX 2 0 Luigikid
2 V phellps 0 2 Mercy
2 W Biggy Nikita 0 2 SilverJ
2 X NOLI 1 2 1Stängl4Yu
2 Q AleX 2 0 phellps
2 S NOLI 0 2 Mercy
2 T 1Stängl4Yu 0 2 SilverJ
2 M AleX 2 0 Biggy Nikita
2 N NOLI 1 2 phellps
2 O 1Stängl4Yu 1 2 Luigikid
2 I AleX 2 0 NOLI
2 J 1Stängl4Yu 0 2 Biggy Nikita
2 K SilverJ 1 2 phellps
2 L Mercy 2 0 Luigikid
2 E AleX 2 1 1Stängl4Yu
2 F SilverJ 2 0 NOLI
2 G Mercy 2 0 Biggy Nikita
2 B Mercy 2 0 1Stängl4Yu
2 C Luigikid 2 0 NOLI
2 D phellps 2 0 Biggy Nikita
2 R Biggy Nikita 0 2 Luigikid
2 P SilverJ 1 2 Mercy
2 H Luigikid 2 0 phellps
2 A AleX 2 1 SilverJ
3 AA Aki 2 1 PatZ
3 AB C 2 0 bugu
3 Y buzi 1 2 Feaz
3 Z soudsamus 0 DQ TMC
3 U buzi 2 0 soudsamus
3 V Aki 0 2 Feaz
3 W C 0 DQ TMC
3 X bugu 0 2 PatZ
3 Q buzi 2 0 Aki
3 R C 2 0 soudsamus
3 S bugu 0 2 Feaz
3 T PatZ 0 DQ TMC
3 M buzi 2 0 C
3 N bugu 0 2 Aki
3 I buzi 2 0 bugu
3 J PatZ 0 2 C
3 K TMC DQ 0 Aki
3 L Feaz 2 1 soudsamus
3 E buzi 2 0 PatZ
3 F TMC DQ 0 bugu
3 G Feaz 2 0 C
3 H soudsamus 2 0 Aki
3 D Aki 2 1 C
3 O PatZ 1 2 soudsamus
3 P TMC DQ 0 Feaz
3 A buzi 0 DQ TMC
3 B Feaz 2 0 PatZ
4 AG CoolMan 1 2 Hibiki
4 AH Fuyu 0 DQ Rapax
4 AI Sanji 2 0 Koori
4 AJ Kao 2 0 Drakos
4 AD Fuyu 2 1 Hibiki
4 AE Kao 0 DQ Rapax
4 AF Drakos 2 0 Koori
4 AA Kao 0 2 Hibiki
4 AB Koori 0 DQ Rapax
4 Y CoolMan 1 2 Fuyu
4 Z Sanji 0 2 kiw1
4 U CoolMan 2 0 Sanji
4 V Kao 0 2 Fuyu
4 W Drakos 0 2 kiw1
4 X Koori 0 2 Hibiki
4 Q CoolMan 2 0 Kao
4 R Drakos 2 0 Sanji
4 S Koori 0 2 Fuyu
4 T Rapax DQ 0 kiw1
4 M CoolMan 2 0 Drakos
4 N Koori 0 2 Kao
4 O Rapax DQ 0 Sanji
4 I CoolMan 2 0 Koori
4 J Rapax DQ 0 Drakos
4 K Hibiki 2 0 Sanji
4 L kiw1 1 2 Fuyu
4 E CoolMan 0 DQ Rapax
4 F Hibiki 2 0 Drakos
4 G kiw1 2 0 Kao
4 H Fuyu 2 0 Sanji
4 B kiw1 2 0 Koori
4 D Sanji 2 1 Kao
4 P Hibiki 2 0 kiw1
4 C Fuyu 2 0 Drakos
4 A Hibiki 0 DQ Rapax
4 AC CoolMan 2 0 kiw1

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 I Raaban 2 3 CoolMan
1 J phellps 0 3 buzi
1 K AleX 3 0 Raphioli
1 L Feaz 0 3 Hibiki
1 V Feaz 3 2 Mercy
1 W Raphioli 3 0 Fuyu
1 X phellps 1 3 kiw1
1 Y Raaban 3 0 Luigikid
1 R soudsamus 1 3 Mercy
1 S Fuyu 3 0 Schiggy
1 T kiw1 3 1 C
1 U Sanvy 1 3 Luigikid
1 B Mercy 0 3 CoolMan
1 C Fuyu 2 3 phellps
1 E AleX 3 0 kiw1
1 A Raaban 3 0 soudsamus
1 F Raphioli 3 2 C
1 G Feaz 3 0 Sanvy
1 H Hibiki 3 1 Luigikid
1 D buzi 3 0 Schiggy

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 C CoolMan 3 2 AleX
1 K AleX 3 1 Raaban
1 J Hibiki 0 3 Raaban
1 B AleX 3 0 Hibiki
1 I buzi 2 3 Raaban
1 F Raphioli 3 0 Feaz
1 G Raaban 3 0 kiw1
1 H Hibiki 3 0 Raphioli
1 A CoolMan 3 2 buzi
1 D CoolMan 2 3 AleX
1 E AleX 2 3 CoolMan

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 J Schiggy 3 0 Sanvy
1 I Schiggy 3 0 Mox
1 P Sanvy 3 0 PatZ
1 Q Sotoriya 1 3 SilverJ
1 N PatZ 0 DQ Mercy
1 O SilverJ 3 1 NOLI
1 C NOLI 2 3 Sanvy
1 D Fatewing 0 3 Schiggy
1 E Sotoriya 0 DQ Mercy
1 L PatZ 3 0 Kao
1 M Fatewing 0 3 SilverJ
1 B Mercy 2 0 SilverJ
1 F Mox 3 2 PatZ
1 A Kao 1 2 Sanvy
1 S Mox 1 3 Sanvy
1 R Sanvy 3 1 SilverJ
1 G Sanvy 1 3 Schiggy
1 H Sotoriya 0 3 Mox