Smash Ultimate Singles

Bird Cage Mayhem #2

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Yetey Yetey 2 1
Sandro Sandro 4 2
Sintro Sintro 1 3
Raaban Raaban 3 4
Polty Polty 6 5
buzi buzi 14 5
Sansi Sansi 5 7
Santiago 7 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 V Sandro 3 0 Raaban
1 E Sintro 3 1 Sandro
1 F Yetey 3 1 Raaban
1 T Sandro 3 0 Polty
1 U Raaban 3 2 buzi
1 R Polty 3 0 Santiago
1 S Sansi 2 3 buzi
1 A Sintro 2 0 Karmaa
1 B Sandro 2 1 Sansi
1 C Yetey 2 0 Santiago
1 D Raaban 2 0 Polty
1 N Polty 2 0 Shulkinator
1 O Santiago 2 0 Diablo
1 P Sansi 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 Q Karmaa 1 2 buzi
1 J Shulkinator 2 0 Joni
1 K Diablo 2 0 Vanitas
1 L Icrysta 0 2 matthiasbayern
1 M buzi 2 1 Daramad
1 W Sintro 0 3 Sandro
1 G Sintro 1 3 Yetey
1 H Yetey 3 1 Sandro

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 P Sansi 2 0 Daramad
1 AF Daramad 2 1 Vanikura
1 AB Wave 0 2 Vanikura
1 AC Diablo 2 0 Borb
1 Z katsudon 0 2 lex
1 E Sintro 2 0 Borb
1 F Diablo 0 2 Icrysta
1 G Joni 2 0 Vanikura
1 I Raaban 2 0 McEulsen
1 H Santiago 2 0 Wave
1 J JuniorMachtErnst 1 2 Bird Up
1 K Sansi 2 0 lex
1 L Daramad 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 V Sophie the Warrior 0 2 katsudon
1 W JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Merrx
1 X Wave 2 0 RNG-Man
1 Y Diablo 2 0 b4ke
1 A Borb 2 1 katsudon
1 B Vanikura 2 0 Merrx
1 C RNG-Man 0 2 McEulsen
1 D b4ke 1 2 lex
1 AE Icrysta 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
1 M Sintro 2 0 Icrysta
1 AD Joni 2 0 lex
1 AG Bird Up 1 2 Diablo
1 N Joni 0 2 Santiago
1 O Raaban 2 0 Bird Up
1 AA JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 McEulsen
2 P Polty 2 0 Vanitas
2 AD Veno 1 2 matthiasbayern
2 AA Isaac Atlas 0 2 Orca
2 AB Tanoch 1 2 Mako
2 AC EdoMedo 0 DQ Philipp1130
2 Z matthiasbayern 2 0 Touk
2 E Yetey 0 DQ Philipp1130
2 F Kuroyuki DQ 0 Shulkinator
2 G Veno 2 0 Mako
2 I Sandro 2 0 Orca
2 H Karmaa 2 0 Tanoch
2 J buzi 0 DQ Nietori
2 K Polty 2 0 Touk
2 L matthiasbayern 1 2 Vanitas
2 V matthiasbayern 0 DQ Lt.Birnbambeidler
2 W Nietori DQ 0 Isaac Atlas
2 X Tanoch 2 1 Slayer
2 Y Kuroyuki DQ 0 EdoMedo
2 A Philipp1130 0 DQ Lt.Birnbambeidler
2 B Isaac Atlas 1 2 Mako
2 C Orca 2 0 Slayer
2 D Touk 0 DQ EdoMedo
2 M Yetey 2 0 Shulkinator
2 N Veno 0 2 Karmaa
2 O Sandro 2 0 buzi
2 AE Shulkinator 2 0 Orca
2 AF Vanitas 2 1 Mako
2 AG buzi 0 DQ EdoMedo