Ultimate Singles

Area52 - 2023 - S4Q4

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Ente 1 1
Polty 5 2
Vulk 2 3
K1NG 6 4
Pac-Slash 3 5
Junes 4 5
Amoht 7 7
Toony 8 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 AY flowers 2 1 JAyQ
1 AZ Toony 2 1 Bird Up
1 BA buzi 2 0 GYRO
1 AB Ente 2 1 Dejan
1 AC Polty 0 2 Junes
1 AD Sandro 1 2 Vulk
1 AE Pac-Slash 2 0 K1NG
1 BH Sandro 0 2 Amoht
1 BI K1NG 2 1 flowers
1 BJ Dejan 1 2 Toony
1 BK Polty 2 1 Siggi
1 BD Amoht 2 0 Raven
1 BE DynamicDon 1 2 flowers
1 BF Toony 2 1 buzi
1 BG Siggi 2 0 Budokai
1 AA K1NG 2 0 Toony
1 T Ente 2 0 flowers
1 U Luki 1 2 Dejan
1 V Polty 2 0 Raven
1 W Junes 2 0 Amoht
1 X Sandro 2 0 Budokai
1 AX Luki 1 2 DynamicDon
1 BB Siggi 2 1 DeLuxer
1 BC Budokai 2 1 Blue
1 AN Zerø Twø 0 2 Isaac Atlas
1 AO Lin 2 0 michlfight
1 AQ JAyQ 2 0 Drjally
1 AS GYRO 2 0 Vostok
1 AT DeLuxer 2 0 Karmaa
1 AU Blue 2 1 Prolyde
1 D Ente 2 0 Prolyde
1 E Blue 0 2 flowers
1 F Karmaa 1 2 Luki
1 G Dejan 2 0 DeLuxer
1 H Polty 2 0 Vostok
1 I Raven 2 0 GYRO
1 J Junes 2 0 zeity
1 K Amoht 2 0 Bird Up
1 L Sandro 2 0 Drjally
1 M Budokai 2 0 JAyQ
1 N Vulk 2 0 DynamicDon
1 O Siggi 2 0 Lukrass
1 P Pac-Slash 2 0 michlfight
1 A Prolyde 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 B Drjally 2 0 Genesis
1 C Ham'n'eggs 1 2 michlfight
1 AV Amoht 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AR Bird Up 2 1 zeity
1 AW Raven 2 0 Lin
1 Q buzi 2 1 Lin
1 R K1NG 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 S Toony 2 0 Alekssaske
1 AK Alekssaske 0 2 Zerø Twø
1 AL Bird Up 2 0 Genesis
1 AM DeLuxer 2 0 Ham'n'eggs
1 Z Pac-Slash 2 1 buzi
1 Y Vulk 2 0 Siggi
1 AP Lukrass 1 2 DynamicDon

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 D Ente 3 1 Polty
1 C Ente 3 2 Vulk
1 K Vulk 1 3 Polty
1 J Polty 3 0 K1NG
1 A Ente 3 0 Junes
1 B Vulk 3 2 Pac-Slash
1 H Pac-Slash 2 3 Polty
1 I Junes 0 3 K1NG
1 F Toony 0 2 Polty
1 G Amoht 1 2 K1NG

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 Z Siggi 2 3 Budokai
1 X Siggi 3 1 buzi
1 Y Budokai 3 2 Luki
1 V DynamicDon 1 3 Budokai
1 W Luki 3 0 flowers
1 L Siggi 2 1 Dejan
1 M DeLuxer 0 2 Blue
1 N Prolyde 0 2 Bird Up
1 O Genesis 0 2 buzi
1 B DeLuxer 2 1 Lukrass
1 C Drjally 0 2 Blue
1 D Bird Up 2 0 Lin
1 E buzi 2 0 zeity
1 F Ham'n'eggs DQ 0 Isaac Atlas
1 G Budokai 2 1 JAyQ
1 H Alekssaske 2 1 Zerø Twø
1 I michlfight 0 2 Vostok
1 J flowers 0 DQ Karmaa
1 K Sandro DQ 0 GYRO
1 A Dejan 2 0 Raven
1 P DynamicDon 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 Q Budokai 2 1 Alekssaske
1 R Luki 2 0 Vostok
1 S flowers 2 0 GYRO
1 T Siggi 3 1 Blue
1 U Bird Up 1 3 buzi