Smash Ultimate Singles

Bird Cage Mayhem #3

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Diablo Diablo 6 1
Kramo Kramo 4 2
Dango Dango 3 3
JuniorMachtErnst JuniorMachtErnst 5 4
Bird Up Bird Up 8 5
Shulkinator Shulkinator 10 5
Sleep Sleep 7 7
Vanikura Vanikura 9 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H Diablo 2 3 Kramo
1 O Dango 0 3 Kramo
1 G Diablo 3 0 Dango
1 I Kramo 2 3 Diablo
1 N JuniorMachtErnst 0 3 Kramo
1 E Kramo 0 3 Diablo
1 F Dango 3 0 Bird Up
1 D Bird Up 3 2 Shulkinator
1 L Bird Up 2 3 JuniorMachtErnst
1 M Kramo 3 0 Shulkinator
1 J Sleep 1 3 JuniorMachtErnst
1 K Vanikura 2 3 Shulkinator
1 A Kramo 3 0 Sleep
1 B Diablo 3 0 JuniorMachtErnst
1 C Dango 3 1 Vanikura

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 U Yetey DQ 0 JuniorMachtErnst
1 V Bird Up 0 2 Kramo
1 W Vanikura 2 1 Slayer
1 Y Yetey DQ 0 Kramo
1 Z JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Slayer
1 R Vanikura 1 2 JuniorMachtErnst
1 S Orca 0 2 Kramo
1 T Isaac Atlas 2 0 Slayer
1 AA Bird Up 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 X Orca 2 1 Isaac Atlas
1 Q Yetey DQ 0 Bird Up
1 M Yetey DQ 0 Vanikura
1 N Orca 0 2 Bird Up
1 O Isaac Atlas 1 2 JuniorMachtErnst
1 P Slayer 0 2 Kramo
1 I Yetey DQ 0 Orca
1 J Isaac Atlas 1 2 Vanikura
1 K Slayer 0 2 Bird Up
1 AB Vanikura 1 2 Orca
1 F Slayer 0 2 Orca
1 G Kramo 1 2 Vanikura
1 L Kramo 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
1 E Yetey DQ 0 Isaac Atlas
1 A Yetey DQ 0 Slayer
1 H JuniorMachtErnst 0 2 Bird Up
1 B Kramo 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 C JuniorMachtErnst 2 1 Orca
1 D Bird Up 2 1 Vanikura
2 AA Sleep 2 0 Tanoch
2 U Santiago DQ 0 Diablo
2 V Sleep 1 2 Dango
2 W Shulkinator 2 1 zeity
2 X Wave 2 0 Tanoch
2 AB Shulkinator 2 0 Wave
2 Y Santiago DQ 0 Dango
2 Z Diablo 2 0 zeity
2 R Shulkinator 0 2 Diablo
2 S Wave 0 2 Dango
2 T Tanoch 2 1 zeity
2 Q Santiago DQ 0 Sleep
2 M Santiago DQ 0 Shulkinator
2 N Wave 0 2 Sleep
2 O Tanoch 0 2 Diablo
2 P zeity 0 2 Dango
2 I Santiago DQ 0 Wave
2 J Tanoch 0 2 Shulkinator
2 K zeity 2 0 Sleep
2 L Dango 2 0 Diablo
2 E Santiago DQ 0 Tanoch
2 F zeity 0 2 Wave
2 G Dango 2 0 Shulkinator
2 H Diablo 2 0 Sleep
2 A Santiago DQ 0 zeity
2 B Dango 2 1 Tanoch
2 C Diablo 2 0 Wave
2 D Sleep 0 2 Shulkinator