Feine Ultimate Singles

Feine Gschicht Haseh

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
AleX AleX 2 1
CoolMan 4 2
Schiggy Schiggy 11 3
Mercy 7 4
BYu 1 5
Xendial Xendial 8 5
buzi buzi 3 7
HEK 5 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 M BYu 2 1 Fabe
1 N Sophie the Warrior 0 2 Bahi
1 O Sarrg 0 2 Xendial
1 S BYu 1 2 Xendial
1 T Fabe 2 0 Haseh
1 U Sophie the Warrior 2 0 Sarrg
1 P BYu 2 0 Bahi
1 Q Fabe 1 2 Xendial
1 R Sarrg 0 2 Haseh
1 J BYu 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 K Sarrg 0 2 Fabe
1 G BYu 2 0 Sarrg
1 H Haseh 0 2 Sophie the Warrior
1 I Xendial 2 0 Bahi
1 D BYu 2 0 Haseh
1 E Xendial 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 F Bahi 1 2 Fabe
1 B Bahi 2 0 Sarrg
1 C Fabe 0 2 Sophie the Warrior
1 L Haseh 1 2 Bahi
1 A Xendial 2 0 Haseh
2 V Pausei 0 2 Mercy
2 W Bendicate 1 2 Lilou
2 X Kroia 1 2 MissMadHat
2 Q AleX 2 0 Pausei
2 R Bendicate 0 2 gLory
2 AA Pausei 2 0 MissMadHat
2 AB Bendicate 0 2 Kroia
2 Y AleX 2 0 Mercy
2 Z gLory 2 0 Lilou
2 U AleX 2 0 gLory
2 S Kroia 0 2 Mercy
2 T MissMadHat 2 1 Lilou
2 M AleX 2 0 Bendicate
2 N Kroia 2 0 Pausei
2 O MissMadHat 1 2 gLory
2 P Lilou 0 2 Mercy
2 I AleX 2 0 Kroia
2 J MissMadHat 0 2 Bendicate
2 K Lilou 2 0 Pausei
2 L Mercy 2 1 gLory
2 E AleX 2 0 MissMadHat
2 F Lilou 0 2 Kroia
2 G Mercy 2 0 Bendicate
2 H gLory 2 0 Pausei
2 B Mercy 2 0 MissMadHat
2 C gLory 2 1 Kroia
2 D Pausei 1 2 Bendicate
2 A AleX 2 0 Lilou
3 V PatZ 0 2 ReynTime
3 W Clemens 2 1 aMOcado
3 X Philipp1130 0 2 Nekoto
3 Q buzi 2 1 PatZ
3 R Clemens 0 2 Schiggy
3 AB Clemens 2 0 Philipp1130
3 Y buzi 2 0 ReynTime
3 AA PatZ 2 0 Nekoto
3 Z Schiggy 2 0 aMOcado
3 U buzi 2 0 Schiggy
3 S Philipp1130 0 2 ReynTime
3 M buzi 2 0 Clemens
3 N Philipp1130 0 2 PatZ
3 O Nekoto 0 2 Schiggy
3 P aMOcado 0 2 ReynTime
3 I buzi 2 0 Philipp1130
3 J Nekoto 0 2 Clemens
3 K aMOcado 0 2 PatZ
3 L ReynTime 1 2 Schiggy
3 E buzi 2 0 Nekoto
3 F aMOcado 2 1 Philipp1130
3 G ReynTime 2 0 Clemens
3 H Schiggy 2 0 PatZ
3 B ReynTime 2 0 Nekoto
3 C Schiggy 2 0 Philipp1130
3 D PatZ 2 0 Clemens
3 T Nekoto 0 2 aMOcado
3 A buzi 2 0 aMOcado
4 W SodiumChloride 0 2 Nougat
4 X Burgundy (Escalex) 2 0 GruabaDaBauer
4 Q CoolMan 2 0 Nikstar
4 R SodiumChloride 0 2 C
4 S Burgundy (Escalex) 0 2 HEK
4 AB SodiumChloride 0 2 Burgundy (Escalex)
4 Y CoolMan 1 2 HEK
4 Z C 2 0 Nougat
4 AA Nikstar 0 2 GruabaDaBauer
4 U CoolMan 2 1 C
4 V Nikstar 0 2 HEK
4 M CoolMan 2 0 SodiumChloride
4 N Burgundy (Escalex) 2 0 Nikstar
4 O GruabaDaBauer 0 2 C
4 P Nougat 0 2 HEK
4 I CoolMan 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
4 J GruabaDaBauer 2 0 SodiumChloride
4 K Nougat 2 0 Nikstar
4 L HEK 2 1 C
4 E CoolMan 2 0 GruabaDaBauer
4 F Nougat 1 2 Burgundy (Escalex)
4 G HEK 2 0 SodiumChloride
4 H C 2 0 Nikstar
4 B HEK 2 0 GruabaDaBauer
4 C C 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
4 D Nikstar 2 0 SodiumChloride
4 T GruabaDaBauer 0 2 Nougat
4 A CoolMan 2 0 Nougat

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 I Xendial 1 2 Mercy
1 K AleX 2 1 BYu
1 L buzi 0 2 CoolMan
1 V buzi 2 0 C
1 W BYu 2 0 Fabe
1 X HEK 2 0 ReynTime
1 Y Xendial 2 0 gLory
1 R PatZ 0 2 C
1 J HEK 0 2 Schiggy
1 S Kroia 1 2 Fabe
1 T Burgundy (Escalex) 0 2 ReynTime
1 U Bahi 0 2 gLory
1 A Xendial 2 0 PatZ
1 B Mercy 2 0 C
1 C HEK 2 1 Kroia
1 D Schiggy 2 1 Fabe
1 E AleX 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
1 F BYu 2 0 ReynTime
1 G buzi 2 0 Bahi
1 H CoolMan 2 0 gLory

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 D AleX 3 1 CoolMan
1 C Schiggy 0 3 AleX
1 K Schiggy 1 3 CoolMan
1 H CoolMan 3 2 BYu
1 I Mercy 3 2 Xendial
1 F BYu 3 2 buzi
1 G Xendial 0 DQ HEK
1 J CoolMan 3 1 Mercy
1 A Mercy 0 3 Schiggy
1 B AleX 3 1 CoolMan