Ultimate Singles

Area52 - 2023 - S2Q1

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Sandro 1 1
Raaban 3 2
Siggi 7 3
Dejan 4 4
Polty 2 5
The0 8 5
Raven 5 7
matthiasbayern 6 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 M Sandro 2 0 DeLuxer
1 N Lukrass 0 2 AZ
1 O kogs 0 2 The0
1 P 0 2 Karmaa
1 I Sandro 2 0 Lukrass
1 J kogs 0 2 DeLuxer
1 K 0 2 AZ
1 L Karmaa 0 2 The0
1 E Sandro 2 0 kogs
1 F 0 2 Lukrass
1 G Karmaa 2 0 DeLuxer
1 H The0 2 1 AZ
1 A Sandro 2 0
1 B Karmaa 2 0 kogs
1 C The0 2 0 Lukrass
1 D AZ 2 0 DeLuxer
1 AA AZ 2 0 kogs
1 AB DeLuxer 1 2 Lukrass
1 Y Sandro 2 0 Karmaa
1 Z The0 2 0
1 U Sandro 2 0 The0
1 V AZ 0 2 Karmaa
1 W DeLuxer 2 0
1 X Lukrass 2 1 kogs
1 Q Sandro 2 1 AZ
1 R DeLuxer 0 2 The0
1 S Lukrass 1 2 Karmaa
1 T kogs 2 0
2 J Polty 2 0 Vostok
2 K Infinity_Adi 0 2 Budokai
2 L 1upandi 0 2 Siggi
2 G Polty 2 0 Infinity_Adi
2 H 1upandi 0 2 Vostok
2 I Sansi DQ 0 Siggi
2 D Polty 2 0 1upandi
2 E Sansi DQ 0 Vostok
2 F Siggi 2 0 Budokai
2 A Sansi DQ 0 1upandi
2 B Siggi 2 0 Infinity_Adi
2 C Budokai 2 0 Vostok
2 T Budokai 2 0 1upandi
2 U Vostok 2 1 Infinity_Adi
2 Q Budokai 0 DQ Sansi
2 S Polty 0 DQ Sansi
2 P Polty 2 1 Siggi
2 R Infinity_Adi 2 1 1upandi
2 M Polty 2 0 Budokai
2 N Vostok 1 2 Siggi
2 O Infinity_Adi 0 DQ Sansi
3 J Raaban 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
3 K Sketch 0 2 Velogy
3 L Zerø Twø 0 2 matthiasbayern
3 G Raaban 2 0 Sketch
3 H Zerø Twø 0 2 Big Rösti Hater
3 I Toony 1 2 matthiasbayern
3 D Raaban 2 0 Zerø Twø
3 E Toony 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
3 F matthiasbayern 2 0 Velogy
3 A Toony 2 0 Zerø Twø
3 C Velogy 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
3 S Raaban 2 0 Toony
3 T Velogy 2 0 Zerø Twø
3 U Big Rösti Hater 2 0 Sketch
3 P Raaban 2 0 matthiasbayern
3 Q Velogy 2 1 Toony
3 B matthiasbayern 2 0 Sketch
3 R Sketch 2 0 Zerø Twø
3 M Raaban 2 0 Velogy
3 N Big Rösti Hater 0 2 matthiasbayern
3 O Sketch 0 2 Toony
4 J Dejan 2 0 Ryuka
4 K Alekssaske 0 2 Blue
4 L 0 2 JAyQ
4 G Dejan 2 0 Alekssaske
4 H 0 2 Ryuka
4 I Raven 2 0 JAyQ
4 D Dejan 2 0
4 E Raven 0 DQ Ryuka
4 F JAyQ 0 2 Blue
4 A Raven 2 0
4 C Blue 2 0 Ryuka
4 S Dejan 2 1 Raven
4 P Dejan 2 0 JAyQ
4 T Blue 2 0
4 U Ryuka 1 2 Alekssaske
4 Q Blue 0 2 Raven
4 B JAyQ 0 2 Alekssaske
4 R Alekssaske 2 0
4 M Dejan 2 0 Blue
4 N Ryuka 0 2 JAyQ
4 O Alekssaske 0 2 Raven

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 H Sandro 3 1 Raaban
1 G Sandro 3 1 Raaban
1 O Raaban 3 2 Siggi
1 N Siggi 3 1 Dejan
1 E Sandro 3 0 Dejan
1 F Polty 0 3 Raaban
1 L Polty 1 3 Siggi
1 M Dejan 3 0 The0
1 A Sandro 3 2 Siggi
1 B Dejan 3 2 matthiasbayern
1 C Polty 3 2 The0
1 D Raaban 3 0 Raven
1 J Siggi 3 1 matthiasbayern
1 K The0 3 2 Raven

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 R Karmaa 1 3 Toony
1 S AZ 0 3 Velogy
1 N Karmaa 2 1 JAyQ
1 O Blue 1 2 Toony
1 P Budokai 0 2 AZ
1 Q Velogy 2 1 Alekssaske
1 F Karmaa 2 1 Vostok
1 G Zerø Twø 0 2 JAyQ
1 H Blue 2 0 1upandi
1 I Toony 2 0 Lukrass
1 J Budokai 2 0 kogs
1 K AZ 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
1 L Velogy 2 1 DeLuxer
1 M Alekssaske 2 0 Infinity_Adi
1 A Sketch 1 2 Vostok
1 B 1upandi 0 DQ
1 C Lukrass 0 DQ Sansi
1 D Ryuka DQ 0 kogs
1 E DeLuxer 0 DQ
1 T Toony 5 1 Velogy