Ultimate Singles

LEVEL UP SMASHFEST

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Sandro 1 1
AleX 2 2
Sintro 3 3
Joni 11 4
SkWiirrel 4 5
Raaban 6 5
K1NG 7 7
Raven 10 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
A1 AL Dejan 2 3 Nero
A1 AM buzi 3 0 Bluetenx
A1 AJ Nero 2 1 DynamicDon
A1 AK Lukrass 0 2 Bluetenx
A1 O buzi 2 0 Nero
A1 Q Dejan 2 0 Lukrass
A1 AF Nero 2 0 Danny
A1 AG DynamicDon 2 1 Tanoch
A1 AH Lukrass 2 1 Orca
A1 AI JAyQ 1 2 Bluetenx
A1 AD Orca 2 0 Selmoo
A1 AE Bluetenx 2 1 Sand
A1 G DynamicDon 2 1 Bluetenx
A1 H buzi 2 0 Selmoo
A1 I Nero 2 1 Orca
A1 L Dejan 2 0 Sophiestication
A1 M Danny 0 2 Lukrass
A1 AA Bluetenx 0 DQ Guykaros
A1 Z Orca 0 DQ kale
A1 A Sand 2 0 SpitzkopfOnO
A1 C Orca 0 DQ Fortuna
A1 E Sophiestication 0 DQ Guykaros
A1 F Sandro 2 0 Sand
A1 D Tanoch 0 DQ kale
A1 R Sandro 3 0 buzi
A1 S Sansi 3 0 Dejan
A1 N Sandro 2 0 DynamicDon
A1 P Sansi 2 1 JAyQ
A1 AC Rischä 1 2 Tanoch
A1 J Sansi 2 0 Tanoch
A1 K JAyQ 2 0 Rischä
A1 W Danny 2 0 SpitzkopfOnO
A1 X Rischä 0 DQ Gohan
A1 Y Tanoch 0 DQ Fortuna
A1 AB Danny 2 0 Sophiestication
A1 B Selmoo 2 0 Gohan
A2 S K1NG 3 2 Raven
A2 AL Raven 3 0 Sbg991
A2 AM Blue 2 3 jayes
A2 AJ Sbg991 2 0 Shulkinator
A2 AK jayes 2 0 Samydlx
A2 O Blue 2 0 matthiasbayern
A2 P K1NG 2 0 Samydlx
A2 Q Raven 2 0 jayes
A2 AF matthiasbayern 1 2 Sbg991
A2 AH jayes 2 0 Keks
A2 AI Samydlx 2 0 Nawi
A2 AD Zam 1 2 Keks
A2 AE Nawi 2 0 AyRaye
A2 H Blue 2 0 Keks
A2 J K1NG 0 DQ Gugulagil
A2 K Samydlx 2 1 Shulkinator
A2 L Raven 2 0 Hyusoko
A2 M jayes 2 1 Sbg991
A2 AA Nawi 0 DQ Saibor
A2 Z Zam 0 DQ j.Adrian
A2 B Keks 0 DQ LulliNico
A2 C Zam 2 0 SpitzkopfMusti
A2 D j.Adrian DQ 0 Gugulagil
A2 E Saibor DQ 0 Hyusoko
A2 AG sunrise 0 2 Shulkinator
A2 AC Shulkinator 2 0 SpitzkopfMusti
A2 X Shulkinator 0 DQ LulliNico
A2 Y Gugulagil DQ 0 SpitzkopfMusti
A2 F AleX 2 0 AyRaye
A2 G Nawi 0 2 sunrise
A2 I matthiasbayern 2 1 Zam
A2 A Benedikt oder nur Bene 0 2 AyRaye
A2 R AleX 3 0 Blue
A2 N AleX 2 0 sunrise
A2 AB Sbg991 2 0 Hyusoko
A2 W Sbg991 2 0 Benedikt oder nur Bene
B1 AO Toony 3 0 Scalez
B1 AM Scalez 2 1 Icrysta
B1 P Toony 2 1 Magitron
B1 AJ Scalez 2 0 b4ke
B1 AE short_wizard 0 2 fipze
B1 I Toony 2 0 Creeze
B1 L Alblu DQ 0 Lin
B1 N Scalez 2 0 Isaac Atlas
B1 AC Haseh 2 0 Bosko
B1 Y Alblu DQ 0 short_wizard
B1 Z fipze 0 DQ Havoc
B1 A BepisLoca 0 2 Haseh
B1 B Creeze 2 0 short_wizard
B1 D fipze 2 0 MoXXL15
B1 E michlfight 0 DQ lauchquadrat
B1 S Sintro 3 1 Toony
B1 T Raaban 2 3 Joni
B1 O Sintro 2 0 Bird Up
B1 Q Raaban 2 0 Lin
B1 R Joni 2 0 Scalez
B1 AD Isaac Atlas 2 0 michlfight
B1 AF b4ke 2 0 Creeze
B1 G Sintro 2 0 Haseh
B1 H Icrysta 1 2 Bird Up
B1 J Magitron 2 1 b4ke
B1 M Joni 2 0 michlfight
B1 AB Icrysta 0 DQ lauchquadrat
B1 X Isaac Atlas 2 0 BepisLoca
B1 C b4ke 0 DQ Havoc
B1 F Isaac Atlas 2 0 Bosko
B1 AI Bird Up 2 0 fipze
B1 AK Lin 1 2 Icrysta
B1 AG Icrysta 2 0 Haseh
B1 AN Raaban 3 0 Bird Up
B1 AL Magitron 1 2 Bird Up
B1 AH Magitron 2 0 Isaac Atlas
B1 AA b4ke 2 0 MoXXL15
B1 K Raaban 2 0 fipze
B2 AK Mysticat 2 0 Alekssaske
B2 T Polty 1 3 Amoht
B2 AN Polty 3 0 JuniorMachtErnst
B2 AO Siggi 3 0 Mysticat
B2 AL Luigikid 1 2 JuniorMachtErnst
B2 AM lex 1 2 Mysticat
B2 P Siggi 2 1 The0
B2 Q Polty 2 0 Mysticat
B2 R Amoht 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
B2 AH The0 0 2 Luigikid
B2 AI JuniorMachtErnst 2 1 Toasty
B2 AJ Big Rösti Hater 0 2 lex
B2 AE Toasty 2 1 healing
B2 AF lex 2 0 d0mla123
B2 AG Alekssaske 2 0 marky
B2 H JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Alekssaske
B2 I Siggi 2 0 d0mla123
B2 K Polty 2 0 healing
B2 L Toasty 1 2 Mysticat
B2 M Amoht 2 0 Tabuu
B2 N Luigikid 1 2 Big Rösti Hater
B2 AA lex 0 DQ RanSam
B2 AB Alekssaske 0 DQ Leplander
B2 AC SodiumChloride 0 2 marky
B2 X Luigikid 2 0 Artorias
B2 Y Toasty 2 0 McKenzie
B2 Z healing 2 1 Biene
B2 A SodiumChloride 2 1 Artorias
B2 B McKenzie 0 2 d0mla123
B2 C lex 2 0 Biene
B2 D healing 0 DQ RanSam
B2 E Tabuu 0 DQ Leplander
B2 F Big Rösti Hater 2 0 marky
B2 G SkWiirrel 2 0 SodiumChloride
B2 J The0 2 0 lex
B2 S SkWiirrel 3 0 Siggi
B2 O SkWiirrel 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
B2 AD Luigikid 2 0 Tabuu

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 B Sandro 3 2 AleX
1 A Sandro 3 2 AleX
1 E AleX 3 2 Sintro
1 D Sintro 3 0 Joni

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 O K1NG 3 2 Polty
1 P Amoht 2 3 Raven
1 J Nero 1 3 Siggi
1 K Polty 3 0 buzi
1 L Raven 3 1 Toony
1 D Sintro 1 3 Joni
1 E Sandro 3 0 SkWiirrel
1 F AleX 3 1 Joni
1 T SkWiirrel 1 3 Sintro
1 U Joni 3 1 Raaban
1 R Sintro 3 2 K1NG
1 S Raven 1 3 Raaban
1 A Sandro 3 0 Sansi
1 C AleX 3 2 K1NG
1 N Sintro 3 0 Siggi
1 Q Sansi 1 3 Raaban
1 M Raaban 3 0 jayes
1 B SkWiirrel 3 0 Amoht