Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #188

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Raaban 6 1
Polty 5 2
SkWiirrel 13 3
Tsuba 8 4
SnoR 1 5
Sandro 2 5
Toony 15 7
Yetey 16 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 R SkWiirrel 2 0 Sotoriya
1 AU DeLuxer 2 0 Demate
1 X SkWiirrel 1 2 Karmaa
1 AI Genesis 1 2 Slivo
1 AH Thedundiinho 2 1 Seppl
1 AQ Demate 2 1 Slivo
1 AP Sleep 1 2 DeLuxer
1 V Yetey 0 2 SnoR
1 AS Theo 2 0 Sotoriya
1 M justin 2 0 Slivo
1 L buzi 2 0 Genesis
1 K DeLuxer 1 2 Chef Baker
1 J Karmaa 2 0 Seppl
1 I Theo 2 0 Thedundiinho
1 H Sniix 1 2 Sotoriya
1 G phellps 2 0 Merrx
1 F Kranke Maschine 2 0 Ziege
1 E Alekssaske 2 0 Phobie
1 D Tsuba 2 0
1 C Sleep 2 0 Swoopie
1 B SnoR 2 0 Best Ekko Uganda
1 A Demate 2 0 Azriel
1 AG Ziege 2 1 Merrx
1 AF 0 2 Phobie
1 AE Best Ekko Uganda 2 0 Swoopie
1 AO Alekssaske 2 0 Thedundiinho
1 AT phellps 0 2 Alekssaske
1 AR buzi 2 0 Chef Baker
1 AJ buzi 2 1 Azriel
1 AN phellps 2 0 Sniix
1 AM Sotoriya 2 0 Ziege
1 AL Theo 2 0 Phobie
1 AK Chef Baker 2 0 Best Ekko Uganda
1 U buzi 1 2 justin
1 T Polty 2 0 Chef Baker
1 S Theo 1 2 Karmaa
1 Q Kranke Maschine 2 1 phellps
1 P Tsuba 2 0 Alekssaske
1 O SnoR 2 1 Sleep
1 N Yetey 2 0 Demate
1 AY SkWiirrel 2 0 DeLuxer
1 AX justin 2 1 Alekssaske
1 AW Yetey 2 1 Theo
1 AV Kranke Maschine 2 1 buzi
1 Y Polty 2 1 justin
1 W Tsuba 2 0 Kranke Maschine
2 V Dejan 0 2 Sansi
2 X Raaban 2 0 Blue
2 AG DerMitDemFlow 2 0 Renoir
2 M Sandro 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AS Trafalgar 1 2 DerMitDemFlow
2 AD J2000Lord 0 2 Tektonik
2 AR !Luck 0 2 AZ
2 AO Michigan Da Flintstone 0 2 DerMitDemFlow
2 L Isaac Atlas 2 0 Renoir
2 K Blue 2 0 DerMitDemFlow
2 J SmokeTrees 2 1 Trafalgar
2 I Alblu 2 1 Infinity_Adi
2 H Toony 2 0 michlfight
2 G !Luck 1 2 Prolyde
2 F JAyQ 2 0 bugu
2 E Sansi 2 0 ObsidieX
2 D AZ 2 0 Seneca
2 C Luigikid 2 0 Tektonik
2 B Budokai 2 0 J2000Lord
2 A Michigan Da Flintstone 2 1 YeteySlayer
2 AF michlfight 0 2 Infinity_Adi
2 AE ObsidieX 0 2 bugu
2 AN Luigikid 0 2 Trafalgar
2 U Sandro 2 0 Budokai
2 AJ Toony 2 0 Seneca
2 S Raaban 2 0 SmokeTrees
2 AM AZ 2 0 Infinity_Adi
2 AL JAyQ 0 2 !Luck
2 AK Prolyde 1 2 bugu
2 AI SmokeTrees 2 0 Tektonik
2 AH Isaac Atlas 2 0 YeteySlayer
2 T Blue 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 R Toony 0 2 Alblu
2 Q AleX 2 0 Prolyde
2 P Sansi 2 0 JAyQ
2 O Dejan 2 1 AZ
2 N Budokai 2 1 Luigikid
2 AQ Toony 2 0 bugu
2 AP Isaac Atlas 0 2 SmokeTrees
2 AW Alblu 2 1 DerMitDemFlow
2 AV Blue 2 0 AZ
2 AU Budokai 0 2 Toony
2 AT Dejan 2 0 SmokeTrees
2 W AleX 2 1 Alblu

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 G Polty 2 3 Raaban
1 U Sandro 0 2 Tsuba
1 T SnoR 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 I Polty 1 3 Raaban
1 Q Tsuba 2 0 Blue
1 M Alblu 0 2 Blue
1 L Toony 2 0 Dejan
1 K SkWiirrel 2 1 justin
1 J Yetey 2 1 Kranke Maschine
1 P Karmaa 1 2 Toony
1 O Sansi 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 N AleX 0 2 Yetey
1 D AleX 0 2 Raaban
1 C Sandro 2 1 Sansi
1 B Karmaa 0 2 Polty
1 A SnoR 2 0 Tsuba
1 S Toony 1 2 Tsuba
1 R Yetey 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 H Raaban 0 3 Polty
1 F Sandro 0 2 Raaban
1 E SnoR 0 2 Polty
1 V SkWiirrel 3 2 Tsuba
1 W Polty 3 0 SkWiirrel