Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #191

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Yetey 2 1
Dejan 4 2
SkWiirrel 3 3
Kranke Maschine 8 4
Sandro 1 5
Polty 12 5
Sleep 10 7
Luigikid 16 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 E Isaac Atlas 2 0 Thedundiinho
1 N Sandro 2 0 Luigikid
1 L Polty 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AI Karmaa 2 1 Alblu
1 AH Polty 2 0 Sniix
1 D J2000Lord 0 2 Turles
1 C Sniix 2 0 Flumen
1 B Demate 2 0 Jam
1 A Grüner Inkling 1 2 Seneca
1 Z Sniix 2 0 J2000Lord
1 Y Turles 2 0 Flumen
1 X Josui 2 0 Jam
1 W Prolyde 2 1 Grüner Inkling
1 AA Alblu 2 0 Thedundiinho
1 M SnoR 2 0 Prolyde
1 K Karmaa 2 0 Josui
1 J Dejan 2 0 Turles
1 I Kranke Maschine 2 0 Sniix
1 H Raven 2 0 Demate
1 G Luigikid 2 0 Alblu
1 F Sandro 2 0 Seneca
1 AE Alblu 2 0 Seneca
1 AD Sniix 2 0 Demate
1 AC Josui 2 0 Turles
1 AB Prolyde 0 2 Isaac Atlas
1 AG Luigikid 2 1 Josui
1 AF Raven 2 1 Isaac Atlas
1 Q Polty 1 2 SnoR
1 P Dejan 2 1 Karmaa
1 O Raven 0 2 Kranke Maschine
2 B Stydrated 2 0 Genesis
2 A Igor 2 0 Best Ekko Uganda
2 AB gusch 2 0 Stydrated
2 AA JAyQ 2 0 Merrx
2 N Sleep 1 2 buzi
2 D Sh4dowGhul 2 0 bryan
2 C Merrx 2 1 michlfight
2 Y Kayden 2 0 bryan
2 X gusch 2 0 michlfight
2 W JAyQ 2 0 Genesis
2 V HEK 2 0 Best Ekko Uganda
2 L Theo 2 0 HEK
2 K Tsuba 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 J Toony 2 0 JAyQ
2 I SkWiirrel 2 1 Merrx
2 H buzi 2 1 gusch
2 G Sleep 2 0 Stydrated
2 F Alekssaske 2 0 Kayden
2 E Yetey 2 0 Igor
2 Z HEK 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 AC Kayden 2 0 Igor
2 AG Toony 2 1 Kayden
2 AF Tsuba 2 0 gusch
2 AE Alekssaske 0 2 JAyQ
2 AD Sleep 2 0 HEK
2 P Tsuba 0 2 Theo
2 O SkWiirrel 2 1 Toony
2 M Yetey 2 0 Alekssaske

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 D SkWiirrel 2 0 Theo
1 T Kranke Maschine 2 1 Polty
1 W Dejan 3 1 SkWiirrel
1 G Dejan 1 3 Yetey
1 B Dejan 2 0 SnoR
1 S Sleep 0 2 Sandro
1 H Yetey 3 1 Dejan
1 M Toony 1 2 Tsuba
1 L JAyQ 1 2 Sleep
1 K Karmaa 0 2 Polty
1 J Luigikid 2 0 Raven
1 Q Sandro 2 0 Tsuba
1 P SnoR 1 2 Sleep
1 O buzi 0 2 Polty
1 N Theo 1 2 Luigikid
1 C Yetey 2 1 buzi
1 A Sandro 0 2 Kranke Maschine
1 R Luigikid 0 2 Polty
1 U SkWiirrel 2 0 Sandro
1 F Yetey 2 1 SkWiirrel
1 E Kranke Maschine 0 2 Dejan
1 V Kranke Maschine 0 3 SkWiirrel