Ultimate Singles

Area52 - 2023 - S3 - Festival Week

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Raaban 2 1
Sandro 1 2
Sansi 3 3
Karmaa 4 4
Theo 5 5
IDJay 6 5
Blue 7 7
yuval 8 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 U Sandro 2 0 yuval
1 AH Theo 2 1 HerbertusM
1 L IDJay 2 0 Prolyde
1 K Theo 2 0
1 J Ozone 1 2 Lukras
1 I Chekerfacer 2 0 Sketch
1 H Blue 2 0 Genesis
1 G DeLuxer 0 2 Alekssaske
1 F Alblu 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 E Karmaa 2 0
1 D JAyQ 2 0 gusch
1 C KlebeZettel5 2 0 Demate
1 B yuval 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 A HerbertusM 0 2 Lin
1 AG 0 2 Prolyde
1 AF Genesis 0 2 Sketch
1 AE 0 2 Isaac Atlas
1 AD Sh4dowGhul 0 2 Demate
1 AO Lin 2 1 Prolyde
1 AN KlebeZettel5 2 0 Ozone
1 AM JAyQ 2 0 Sketch
1 AL Alblu 2 1 DeLuxer
1 AK Alekssaske 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AJ Chekerfacer 2 0 gusch
1 AI Lukras 2 0 Demate
1 T Theo 0 2 IDJay
1 S Sansi 2 0 Lukras
1 R Blue 2 1 Chekerfacer
1 Q Raaban 2 0 Alekssaske
1 P Karmaa 2 0 Alblu
1 O Raven 2 1 JAyQ
1 N yuval 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 M Sandro 2 0 Lin
1 AS KlebeZettel5 2 0 Lin
1 AR Alblu 1 2 JAyQ
1 AQ Chekerfacer 2 0 Alekssaske
1 AP Theo 2 1 Lukras
1 AW Blue 2 1 KlebeZettel5
1 AV IDJay 2 0 JAyQ
1 AU yuval 2 1 Chekerfacer
1 AT Raven 1 2 Theo
1 X Sansi 2 0 IDJay
1 W Raaban 2 1 Blue
1 V Raven 0 2 Karmaa

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 G Blue 0 3 IDJay
1 F yuval 2 3 Theo
1 I Karmaa 3 2 IDJay
1 H Sansi 3 0 Theo
1 B Raaban 3 0 Sansi
1 A Sandro 3 0 Karmaa
1 J Sansi 3 2 Karmaa
1 K Sandro 3 0 Sansi
1 C Sandro 0 3 Raaban
1 D Raaban 3 1 Sandro

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 P Ozone 1 2 HerbertusM
1 K Ozone 2 1 Alblu
1 D Alblu 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 C DeLuxer 2 0 Demate
1 B Chekerfacer 2 0 Prolyde
1 A Sh4dowGhul 0 2 Sketch
1 L Alekssaske 1 2 HerbertusM
1 J gusch 1 2 Lukras
1 I Lin 1 2 DeLuxer
1 H JAyQ 2 0 Genesis
1 G 0 2 Chekerfacer
1 F 0 2 KlebeZettel5
1 E Raven 2 0 Sketch
1 O DeLuxer 2 0 Lukras
1 N Chekerfacer 2 0 JAyQ
1 M Raven 2 1 KlebeZettel5
1 R DeLuxer 3 2 HerbertusM
1 Q Raven 0 3 Chekerfacer
1 S Chekerfacer 1 3 DeLuxer