Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #119

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Polty Polty 2 1
Sandro Sandro 1 2
vyQ vyQ 5 3
matthiasbayern matthiasbayern 10 4
Karmaa Karmaa 6 5
Micky Micky 16 5
Luigikid Luigikid 12 7
Raven Raven 14 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 D Sandro 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 AC KlebeZettel5 0 2 Micky
1 M Fulex 1 2 cFive
1 AD ProGamer 1 2 Luigikid
1 AE Azriel 0 2
1 N Azriel 0 2 phellps
1 F Santiago 1 2 Fulex
1 L Sandro 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 E 1 2 KlebeZettel5
1 O vyQ 2 1 ProGamer
1 AB Fulex 1 2 SnoR
1 AA 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 X SnoR 2 0 Lin
1 Y RyserVeggies 0 2 Micky
1 Z Luigikid 2 0 Santiago
1 G cFive 2 1 Luigikid
1 H Micky 1 2 Azriel
1 K SnoR 0 2 ProGamer
1 I RyserVeggies 1 2 phellps
1 J vyQ 2 0 Lin
1 U SnoR 2 0 Vostok
1 V Luigikid 2 1 kogs
1 W 0 DQ
1 A Vostok 1 2 Sophie the Warrior
1 B Azriel 2 0 kogs
1 C Lin 2 0
2 H Raven 2 0
2 M 1 2 Bratsandio
2 N Raven 1 2 Davska
2 AE Raven 2 1 Kev
2 F 2 1 JAyQ
2 AD AZ 2 1 Kranke Maschine
2 AB 1 2 matthiasbayern
2 G Kranke Maschine 0 2 Bratsandio
2 O Karmaa 2 0 AZ
2 AC Feaz 2 0 Mario
2 L Polty 2 1 Feaz
2 I Mario 0 2 Davska
2 AA Kev 2 1 Vuthanfall
2 X matthiasbayern 2 1 Nico
2 Y Mario 2 1
2 Z Kranke Maschine 2 1 JAyQ
2 D Polty 2 0 Vuthanfall
2 E Feaz 2 1 Kev
2 K matthiasbayern 0 2 AZ
2 J Karmaa 2 1 Nico
2 U matthiasbayern 2 0 Puschelbubu
2 V Kranke Maschine 2 0 miniQ4y
2 W Kev 0 DQ
2 A Vuthanfall 2 0 Puschelbubu
2 B miniQ4y 1 2
2 C Nico 2 0

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 W Sandro 3 0 vyQ
1 G Sandro 0 3 Polty
1 H Polty 3 1 Sandro
1 F Polty 3 1 Karmaa
1 K 1 2 Luigikid
1 L Feaz 1 2 matthiasbayern
1 R Micky 2 1 Luigikid
1 V vyQ 3 1 matthiasbayern
1 E Sandro 3 0 vyQ
1 T vyQ 3 0 Micky
1 U Karmaa 0 3 matthiasbayern
1 S matthiasbayern 2 0 Raven
1 A Sandro 2 0 cFive
1 B phellps 0 2 vyQ
1 C Polty 2 0 Bratsandio
1 D Davska 0 2 Karmaa
1 N Davska 1 2 Micky
1 O Bratsandio 0 2 Luigikid
1 P phellps 0 2 matthiasbayern
1 Q cFive 0 2 Raven
1 J Micky 2 0 SnoR
1 M Raven 2 0 AZ