Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #149

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Sandro 1 1
Sansi 4 2
Yetey 2 3
Luigikid 3 4
Kranke Maschine 8 5
Karmaa 9 5
buzi 5 7
Toony 12 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 R Sandro 2 0 JAyQ
1 S Karmaa 1 2 Kranke Maschine
1 T Sansi 2 0 IDJay
1 U Toony 0 2 buzi
1 AN Karmaa 2 0 Novalgin
1 AO JAyQ 2 0 Azriel
1 AP Toony 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AQ IDJay 1 2 matthiasbayern
1 AJ Novalgin 2 1 Stydrated
1 AK Vostok 1 2 Azriel
1 AL Isaac Atlas 2 0 Fuxi
1 AM matthiasbayern 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
1 J Sandro 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
1 K matthiasbayern 1 2 JAyQ
1 L Karmaa 2 0 Fuxi
1 M Kranke Maschine 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 N Sansi 2 0 Azriel
1 O IDJay 2 1 Vostok
1 P Toony 2 0 Stydrated
1 Q buzi 2 1 Novalgin
1 AB Novalgin 2 0 se9n
1 AE Azriel 2 0 Ak4ntor
1 AF Isaac Atlas 2 0 Merrx
1 AG Fuxi 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 AH matthiasbayern 2 1 Roto
1 AI Michigan Da Flintstone 2 0 Entonijo
1 AA Genesis 0 2 Sergl
1 A se9n 0 2 Michigan Da Flintstone
1 B matthiasbayern 2 0 Genesis
1 C JAyQ 2 0 Sergl
1 D Fuxi 2 1 barchef
1 E Isaac Atlas 2 1 Ak4ntor
1 F Azriel 2 0 Merrx
1 G Vostok 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 H Stydrated 2 1 Roto
1 I Novalgin 2 0 Entonijo
1 AC Stydrated 2 1 Sergl
1 AD Vostok 2 1 barchef
2 T Raaban 1 2 Luigikid
2 U Raven 1 2 KlebeZettel5
2 AN The0 2 0 Alekssaske
2 AO Kayden 1 2 Lin
2 AP Raven 2 1 JuniorMachtErnst
2 AQ Raaban 2 0 Alblu
2 AJ Alekssaske 2 1 Lukrass
2 AK HerbertusM 0 2 Lin
2 AL JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 knockout
2 AM Alblu 2 1 Prolyde
2 J Yetey 2 0 Prolyde
2 K Kayden 2 1 Alblu
2 L Blue 2 0 knockout
2 M The0 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
2 N Raaban 2 0 Lin
2 O Luigikid 2 0 HerbertusM
2 P Raven 2 0 Lukrass
2 Q flowers 0 2 KlebeZettel5
2 AB flowers 0 2 Alekssaske
2 AD HerbertusM 2 0 Demate
2 AE Lin 2 0 Zeppeli
2 AF JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Seneca
2 AG knockout 2 0 michlfight
2 AH Alblu 2 0 Sketch
2 AI Prolyde 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 AA Kevker 0 2 Makuta
2 A Alekssaske 0 2 Prolyde
2 B Kayden 2 0 Kevker
2 C Alblu 2 0 Makuta
2 D knockout 2 1 Demate
2 E JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Zeppeli
2 F Seneca 0 2 Lin
2 G HerbertusM 2 0 michlfight
2 H Lukrass 2 0 Sketch
2 I KlebeZettel5 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 R Yetey 2 0 Kayden
2 S Blue 2 1 The0
2 AC Lukrass 2 0 Makuta

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 W Yetey 1 3 Sansi
1 V Sansi 3 0 Luigikid
1 E Sandro 2 0 Sansi
1 F Yetey 2 0 Luigikid
1 T Sansi 2 1 Karmaa
1 U Luigikid 2 1 Kranke Maschine
1 R Karmaa 2 1 Toony
1 S buzi 1 2 Kranke Maschine
1 A Sandro 2 0 Kranke Maschine
1 B Sansi 2 1 buzi
1 C Yetey 2 0 Blue
1 D Luigikid 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 N KlebeZettel5 1 2 Karmaa
1 O Blue 0 2 Toony
1 P buzi 2 1 The0
1 Q Kranke Maschine 2 1 Raaban
1 J JAyQ 1 2 Karmaa
1 K matthiasbayern 0 2 Toony
1 L Lin 1 2 The0
1 G Sandro 3 1 Yetey
1 H Sandro 3 0 Sansi
1 M Raaban 2 0 Raven