Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #164

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Yetey 1 1
Raaban 2 2
Toony 5 3
Tsuba 3 4
Karmaa 4 5
Dobby 7 5
matthiasbayern 8 7
SnoR 9 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 L Yetey 2 0 knockout
1 M SnoR 0 2 matthiasbayern
1 AB SnoR 2 0 nyakugan
1 AC knockout 0 2
1 AD Big Rösti Hater 1 2 Prolyde
1 AE Michigan DaFlintstone 0 2 Vostok
1 AA Vostok 2 0
1 X nyakugan 2 0
1 Y Vuthanfall 0 2
1 Z 0 2 Prolyde
1 D Yetey 2 0
1 E knockout 2 1 Vostok
1 F SnoR 2 0 Prolyde
1 G matthiasbayern 2 1 YeteySlayer
1 H Karmaa 2 1
1 I Vuthanfall 1 2 Michigan DaFlintstone
1 J Toony 2 0
1 K Big Rösti Hater 2 0 nyakugan
1 U nyakugan 2 0 Genesis
1 V YeteySlayer 1 2
1 W Vostok 2 0 Best Ekko Uganda
1 B 0 2
1 C Best Ekko Uganda 0 2
1 A Genesis 0 2
1 O Toony 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
1 N Karmaa 2 0 Michigan DaFlintstone
2 P Blue 2 1 HerbertusM
2 AD Alblu 2 0 Demate
2 AE DeLuxer 2 0 Novalgin
2 AF HerbertusM 2 0 Seneca
2 AG Fuxi 2 1 Lin
2 AA Novalgin 2 0 barchef
2 AB Seneca 2 1 michlfight
2 AC Lin 2 0 Entonijo
2 Z Demate 2 0 Sebastian
2 E Raaban 2 0 Entonijo
2 F Lin 0 2 DeLuxer
2 G Dobby 2 0 michlfight
2 H Alblu 2 0 Seneca
2 I Tsuba 2 0 barchef
2 J Fuxi 2 0 Novalgin
2 K Blue 2 0 Sebastian
2 L HerbertusM 2 0 Demate
2 V Demate 2 0
2 W Novalgin 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 A Entonijo 2 0
2 C barchef 2 0 Makuta
2 D Sebastian 2 0
2 O Tsuba 2 0 Fuxi
2 X Seneca 2 1 Makuta
2 B Grüner Inkling 0 2 michlfight
2 N Dobby 2 0 Alblu
2 M Raaban 2 0 DeLuxer
2 Y Lin 2 0

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H Raaban 1 3 Yetey
1 I Yetey 3 2 Raaban
1 G Toony 0 3 Raaban
1 W Toony 0 3 Yetey
1 V Yetey 3 0 Tsuba
1 E Yetey 1 2 Toony
1 F Raaban 2 1 Tsuba
1 T Yetey 2 0 Dobby
1 U Tsuba 2 1 Karmaa
1 B Karmaa 0 2 Toony
1 C Raaban 2 1 Dobby
1 D Tsuba 2 1 Blue
1 N Blue 0 2 SnoR
1 O Dobby 2 0 Prolyde
1 P Karmaa 2 0 DeLuxer
1 Q matthiasbayern 2 0 HerbertusM
1 J 0 2 SnoR
1 K Vostok 0 2 Prolyde
1 L DeLuxer 2 1 Alblu
1 M Fuxi 0 2 HerbertusM
1 A Yetey 2 0 matthiasbayern
1 S Karmaa 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 R SnoR 1 2 Dobby