Super Salty Beef 2 - Singles

Super Salty Beef 1

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Impact! 6 1
buzi 4 2
BYu 8 3
AleX 3 4
Raphioli 1 5
Muha 5 5
Sansi 7 7
Spok 12 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
A1 D Bahi 2 0 PatZ
A1 AB PatZ 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
A1 Y Raphioli 2 1 BYu
A1 Z Axyron 2 0
A1 U Raphioli 1 2 Axyron
A1 V Bahi 0 2 BYu
A1 W PatZ 2 0
A1 X Burgundy (Escalex) 2 1 ZetixS
A1 Q Raphioli 2 0 Bahi
A1 R PatZ 0 2 Axyron
A1 S Burgundy (Escalex) 1 2 BYu
A1 T ZetixS 2 0
A1 M Raphioli 2 0 PatZ
A1 N Burgundy (Escalex) 0 2 Bahi
A1 O ZetixS 0 2 Axyron
A1 P 0 2 BYu
A1 I Raphioli 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
A1 J ZetixS 2 0 PatZ
A1 K 0 2 Bahi
A1 L BYu 2 0 Axyron
A1 E Raphioli 2 0 ZetixS
A1 F 0 2 Burgundy (Escalex)
A1 G BYu 2 0 PatZ
A1 H Axyron 2 0 Bahi
A1 A Raphioli 2 0
A1 B BYu 2 0 ZetixS
A1 C Axyron 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
A1 AA Bahi 2 0 ZetixS
A2 D Iblis 0 2 ReynTime
A2 AA Iblis 2 0 Geli
A2 AB ReynTime 2 0
A2 Y CoolMan 0 2 Sansi
A2 Z Schiggy 2 0 MissMadHat
A2 U CoolMan 0 2 Schiggy
A2 V Iblis 0 2 Sansi
A2 W ReynTime 2 0 MissMadHat
A2 X 2 1 Geli
A2 Q CoolMan 2 0 Iblis
A2 R ReynTime 2 0 Schiggy
A2 S 0 2 Sansi
A2 T Geli 1 2 MissMadHat
A2 M CoolMan 1 2 ReynTime
A2 O Geli 0 2 Schiggy
A2 P MissMadHat 0 2 Sansi
A2 I CoolMan 2 0
A2 J Geli 0 2 ReynTime
A2 K MissMadHat 0 2 Iblis
A2 L Sansi 2 1 Schiggy
A2 E CoolMan 2 0 Geli
A2 F MissMadHat 2 0
A2 G Sansi 2 1 ReynTime
A2 H Schiggy 2 0 Iblis
A2 A CoolMan 2 0 MissMadHat
A2 B Sansi 2 0 Geli
A2 C Schiggy 2 0
A2 N 0 2 Iblis
B1 AA Mercy 2 1 Schrummel
B1 AB C 2 0 Haseh
B1 Y AleX 1 2 Impact!
B1 Z Kami 2 0 Maggy
B1 U AleX 1 2 Kami
B1 V Mercy 0 2 Impact!
B1 W C 2 0 Maggy
B1 X Haseh 0 2 Schrummel
B1 Q AleX 2 0 Mercy
B1 R C 0 2 Kami
B1 S Haseh 0 2 Impact!
B1 T Schrummel 2 0 Maggy
B1 M AleX 2 0 C
B1 N Haseh 0 2 Mercy
B1 O Schrummel 0 2 Kami
B1 P Maggy 0 2 Impact!
B1 I AleX 2 0 Haseh
B1 J Schrummel 2 1 C
B1 K Maggy 0 2 Mercy
B1 L Impact! 2 0 Kami
B1 E AleX 2 1 Schrummel
B1 F Maggy 0 2 Haseh
B1 G Impact! 2 1 C
B1 H Kami 2 1 Mercy
B1 A AleX 2 0 Maggy
B1 B Impact! 2 0 Schrummel
B1 C Kami 2 0 Haseh
B1 D Mercy 1 2 C
B2 AA Fabe 2 0 freiFick
B2 Y buzi 2 1 Schwaßeh
B2 Z Muha 2 0
B2 U buzi 2 1 Muha
B2 V Fabe 0 2 Schwaßeh
B2 W zZonic 2 0
B2 X Spok 2 1 freiFick
B2 Q buzi 2 0 Fabe
B2 R zZonic 0 2 Muha
B2 S Spok 2 1 Schwaßeh
B2 T freiFick 2 0
B2 M buzi 2 1 zZonic
B2 N Spok 2 0 Fabe
B2 O freiFick 0 2 Muha
B2 P 0 2 Schwaßeh
B2 I buzi 2 1 Spok
B2 J freiFick 0 2 zZonic
B2 K 0 2 Fabe
B2 L Schwaßeh 0 2 Muha
B2 E buzi 2 0 freiFick
B2 F 0 2 Spok
B2 G Schwaßeh 0 2 zZonic
B2 A buzi 2 0
B2 B Schwaßeh 2 0 freiFick
B2 C Muha 2 0 Spok
B2 D Fabe 1 2 zZonic
B2 AB zZonic 1 2 Spok
B2 H Muha 2 0 Fabe

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 P Impact! 1 3 buzi
1 Q buzi 2 3 Impact!
1 O Impact! 3 1 BYu
1 AE BYu 2 3 buzi
1 AD buzi 2 1 AleX
1 M Raphioli 1 2 Impact!
1 N BYu 2 0 Muha
1 AB Raphioli 1 2 buzi
1 AC Muha 0 2 AleX
1 AA AleX 2 0 Spok
1 Z Sansi 1 2 buzi
1 I Raphioli 2 0 Spok
1 J Impact! 2 0 Kami
1 K buzi 0 2 BYu
1 L Sansi 1 2 Muha
1 V Sansi 2 0 zZonic
1 W buzi 2 1 CoolMan
1 X Kami 1 2 AleX
1 Y Spok 2 1 Bahi
1 R zZonic 2 1 ReynTime
1 S CoolMan 2 0 Axyron
1 T Mercy 0 2 AleX
1 U Bahi 2 1 Schiggy
1 A Raphioli 2 0 zZonic
1 B ReynTime 0 2 Spok
1 C Impact! 2 0 CoolMan
1 D Kami 2 0 Axyron
1 E buzi 2 1 Mercy
1 F BYu 2 0 AleX
1 G Sansi 2 0 Bahi
1 H Muha 2 1 Schiggy