Super Salty Beef 4 - Singles

Super Salty Beef 4

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Sintro Sintro 4 1
CoolMan 1 2
Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 3
AleX AleX 3 4
Hibiki 8 5
Impact! Impact! 15 5
Sansi Sansi 5 7
BYu 9 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 P Sintro 3 2 CoolMan
1 AE Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 3 CoolMan
1 AD CoolMan 3 1 AleX
1 M Impact! 0 3 Sintro
1 N Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 3 2 AleX
1 AB Impact! 1 3 CoolMan
1 AC AleX 3 1 Hibiki
1 AA Sansi 1 2 Hibiki
1 Z CoolMan 2 0 BYu
1 I Impact! 2 1 Hibiki
1 J Sintro 2 1 Sansi
1 L AleX 2 0 Obilisk
1 V Obilisk 0 2 CoolMan
1 W BYu 2 0 Axyron
1 X Sansi 2 0 Schiggy
1 Y Hibiki 2 0 C
1 R CoolMan 2 0 ReynTime
1 S Axyron 2 0 Bahi
1 T Spok 0 2 Schiggy
1 U Luigikid 0 2 C
1 A CoolMan 1 2 Impact!
1 B Hibiki 2 0 ReynTime
1 D Sansi 2 0 Bahi
1 E Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Spok
1 G AleX 2 0 Luigikid
1 K Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 BYu
1 O Sintro 3 0 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
1 C Sintro 2 0 Axyron
1 F Schiggy 1 2 BYu
1 H Obilisk 2 1 C

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
A1 I CoolMan 2 0 Spok
A1 J Jeindl 2 0 littleroot
A1 G CoolMan 2 0 PatZ
A1 H Jeindl 0 2 Spok
A1 E CoolMan 2 1 Jeindl
A1 C CoolMan 2 0 littleroot
A1 D Spok 2 1 PatZ
A1 A Spok 2 0 littleroot
A1 B PatZ 0 2 Jeindl
A1 F littleroot 0 2 PatZ
A2 I AleX 2 1 Axyron
A2 J Threy 2 0 Saitex
A2 G AleX 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
A2 H Threy 0 2 Axyron
A2 E AleX 2 0 Threy
A2 C AleX 2 0 Saitex
A2 D Axyron 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
A2 A Axyron 2 0 Saitex
A2 B Sophie the Warrior 2 0 Threy
A2 F Saitex 0 2 Sophie the Warrior
A3 I Sintro 2 1 Luigikid
A3 J Jaeger 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
A3 G Sintro 2 0 Fabe
A3 H Jaeger 0 2 Luigikid
A3 E Sintro 2 0 Jaeger
A3 F Apfxlsxft- 0 2 Fabe
A3 C Sintro 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
A3 D Luigikid 2 0 Fabe
A3 A Luigikid 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
A3 B Fabe 0 2 Jaeger
A4 M Impact! 1 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A4 N Danpelgar 2 0 jstn
A4 J Impact! 2 0 Danpelgar
A4 K Bendicate 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A4 L knolchie 2 0 jstn
A4 G Impact! 2 0 Bendicate
A4 H knolchie 2 1 Danpelgar
A4 I jstn 0 2 Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar
A4 E jstn 0 2 Bendicate
A4 D Impact! 2 0 knolchie
A4 F Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Danpelgar
A4 O Bendicate 0 2 knolchie
A4 A Impact! 2 0 jstn
A4 B Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 knolchie
A4 C Danpelgar 2 0 Bendicate
B1 M Mercy 0 2 Bahi
B1 N Obilisk 2 0 oZeisN
B1 O BaiT 2 0 Bonerfart
B1 L Bonerfart 0 2 oZeisN
B1 J Mercy 2 1 Obilisk
B1 K BaiT 0 2 Bahi
B1 G Mercy 2 0 BaiT
B1 I oZeisN 1 2 Bahi
B1 F Bahi 0 2 Obilisk
B1 D Mercy 2 0 Bonerfart
B1 E oZeisN 2 0 BaiT
B1 A Mercy 2 0 oZeisN
B1 B Bahi 2 0 Bonerfart
B1 C Obilisk 2 0 BaiT
B1 H Bonerfart 0 2 Obilisk
B2 I Hibiki 2 1 BYu
B2 J Mox 2 1 Little mac main 69
B2 G Hibiki 2 0 FuckYoshi
B2 H Mox 0 2 BYu
B2 E Hibiki 2 0 Mox
B2 C Hibiki 2 0 Little mac main 69
B2 D BYu 2 0 FuckYoshi
B2 A BYu 2 0 Little mac main 69
B2 B FuckYoshi 2 0 Mox
B2 F Little mac main 69 0 2 FuckYoshi
B3 M Schiggy 2 0 ReynTime
B3 N NOLI 2 0 FML
B3 O Haseh 2 0 Miautex
B3 L Miautex 2 0 FML
B3 J Schiggy 2 0 NOLI
B3 K Haseh 0 2 ReynTime
B3 G Schiggy 2 0 Haseh
B3 H Miautex 0 2 NOLI
B3 I FML 0 2 ReynTime
B3 E FML 0 2 Haseh
B3 F ReynTime 2 0 NOLI
B3 D Schiggy 2 0 Miautex
B3 A Schiggy 2 0 FML
B3 B ReynTime 2 0 Miautex
B3 C NOLI 2 0 Haseh
B4 I Sansi 2 0 C
B4 G Sansi 2 1 Thatchner
B4 H Basemut 0 2 C
B4 E Sansi 2 0 Basemut
B4 F MarMar 0 2 Thatchner
B4 C Sansi 2 0 MarMar
B4 D C 2 0 Thatchner
B4 J Basemut 2 1 MarMar
B4 A C 2 0 MarMar
B4 B Thatchner 2 0 Basemut

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 Z Jeindl 3 2 Thatchner
1 Y Thatchner 0 3 Jeindl
1 X Thatchner 3 1 Mercy
1 AW Mercy 1 3 Jeindl
1 AV Jeindl 2 1 knolchie
1 V knolchie 1 2 Thatchner
1 W Mercy 2 0 Sophie the Warrior
1 AT Sophie the Warrior 0 2 Jeindl
1 AR Jeindl 2 0 NOLI
1 AU knolchie 2 1 Fabe
1 AS oZeisN 0 2 Fabe
1 R FuckYoshi 1 2 knolchie
1 S Jeindl 1 2 Thatchner
1 T Mercy 2 1 Fabe
1 AP oZeisN 2 0 Mox
1 U Sophie the Warrior 2 0 oZeisN
1 AQ Fabe 2 1 Danpelgar
1 AN Jeindl 2 0 Jaeger
1 AO FuckYoshi 0 2 NOLI
1 AK NOLI 2 1 BaiT
1 AL Mox 2 0 MarMar
1 AM PatZ 0 2 Danpelgar
1 J FuckYoshi 2 1 Bendicate
1 K knolchie 2 1 PatZ
1 L Jeindl 2 0 Threy
1 M Thatchner 2 0 Mox
1 N Mercy 2 0 BaiT
1 P Sophie the Warrior 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
1 O NOLI 0 2 Fabe
1 Q Jaeger 0 2 oZeisN
1 AB Jaeger 2 0 Bonerfart
1 AC Apfxlsxft- 2 1 Saitex
1 AE BaiT 2 0 Miautex
1 AF Mox 2 1 Little mac main 69
1 AG Threy 0 2 MarMar
1 AH PatZ 2 0 Basemut
1 AI Bendicate 1 2 Danpelgar
1 AA Saitex 2 0 jstn
1 B knolchie 2 0 Saitex
1 A Bonerfart 0 2 Bendicate
1 H Basemut 0 2 Apfxlsxft-
1 AJ Jaeger 2 0 Apfxlsxft-
1 AD NOLI 2 0 littleroot
1 C PatZ 2 0 jstn
1 D Threy 2 0 littleroot
1 E Mox 2 0 Miautex
1 F Little mac main 69 0 2 BaiT
1 G Fabe 2 0 MarMar
1 I Danpelgar 0 2 oZeisN