SSBU Ladder

Breakout III

Top 7 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Dejan 62 1
!Luck 57 2
VaultBewohnerDon 45 3
Veno 23 4
Siggi 31 4
Dimichi 32 4
Velogy 6 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 michlfight 0 2 sunrise
1 sunrise 2 1 Alekssaske
1 Dejan None None !Luck
1 michlfight 0 2 Veno
1 Veno 2 0 GYRO
1 Dejan None None Sotoriya
1 Seppl 0 2 Dimichi
1 !Luck 2 0 michlfight
1 Baem / 뱀 0 2 Seppl
1 VaultBewohnerDon 1 2 !Luck
1 Velogy 0 2 VaultBewohnerDon
1 Stydrated 1 2 GYRO
1 Velogy 2 0 Seppl
1 Baem / 뱀 0 2 Stydrated
1 Demate 2 1 Prolyde
1 Prolyde 2 0 Renoir
1 Alekssaske 0 2 !Luck
1 Velogy 2 0 Stydrated
1 Blue 0 2 Samydlx
1 Creeze 1 2 Demate
1 nyakugan 0 2 Blue
1 michlfight 1 2 Stydrated
1 Vanikura None None Creeze
1 Veno 2 0 GYRO
1 michlfight None None sunrise
1 GYRO None None Dejan
1 michlfight 0 2 Schiggy
1 VaultBewohnerDon 0 2 Dimichi
1 michlfight 2 1 Stydrated
1 Seppl 2 1 MatchCube
1 Seppl 0 2 Toony
1 sunrise 0 2 !Luck
1 VaultBewohnerDon 2 0 Merrx
1 Vanikura None None Seppl
1 nyakugan None None Renoir
1 Baem / 뱀 0 2 Dejan
1 !Luck 2 1 michlfight
1 VaultBewohnerDon 2 0 Toony
1 Alekssaske None None Chomsky
1 sunrise 0 2 Mid-Mops
1 !Luck 2 1 MatchCube
1 Prolyde 0 2 VaultBewohnerDon
1 Alekssaske 0 2 Siggi
1 Samydlx None None Siggi
1 sunrise 2 0 Shocker
1 Baem / 뱀 2 1 michlfight
1 !Luck 2 1 Chomsky
1 Chomsky 2 0 Seppl
1 Toony 2 0 Chomsky
1 michlfight 0 2 Creeze
1 Baem / 뱀 0 2 sunrise
1 Mid-Mops 0 2 Amoht
1 sunrise None None VaultBewohnerDon
1 Siggi 2 0 GYRO
1 Muha 0 2 Sotoriya
1 Creeze 0 2 SkWiirrel
1 Bird Up 0 2 Siggi
1 Velogy None None Demate
1 Dejan 2 0 !Luck
1 GYRO 1 2 !Luck
1 michlfight 0 2 Dejan
1 !Luck 0 2 Veno
1 Alekssaske 2 1 SnoR
1 michlfight 0 2 Dimichi
1 Dimichi 2 0 sunrise
1 sunrise None None Creeze
1 Baem / 뱀 0 2 Creeze
1 Prolyde 0 2 Toony
1 Chomsky 2 0 Luki
1 Prolyde 2 0 michlfight
1 MatchCube 2 0 nyakugan
1 GYRO 0 2 VaultBewohnerDon
1 Demate 2 0 michlfight
1 MatchCube 1 2 Zerø Twø
1 !Luck 1 2 GYRO
1 Vanikura 0 2 Velogy
1 Renoir 0 2 GYRO