Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #118

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Tsuba 5 1
Polty 2 2
Sandro 1 3
Raven 3 4
SkWiirrel 4 5
Dimichi 12 5
Sansi 6 7
Micky 11 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 AS Luigikid 2 0 Blue
1 K Vuthanfall 2 1 Merrx
1 J Dimichi 2 0
1 I DeLuxer 1 2 Grüner Inkling
1 H KlebeZettel5 2 0 CheeZ
1 G Blue 2 0
1 F Novalgin 1 2 Jaeger
1 E Alblu 2 0 miniQ4y
1 D knockout 2 1 Lin
1 C Luigikid 2 0 RebJay
1 B Kayden 2 0 Abhi
1 A JAyQ 2 0 Jey
1 AE 2 1 Merrx
1 AD 1 2 CheeZ
1 AC Abhi 0 2 RebJay
1 AM JAyQ 2 0
1 AL Kayden 2 1 DeLuxer
1 AK knockout 2 0 CheeZ
1 AJ Karmaa 2 0 Novalgin
1 AI Jaeger 2 0 miniQ4y
1 AH Blue 2 0 Lin
1 AG Grüner Inkling 2 0 RebJay
1 AF Vuthanfall 2 0 Jey
1 S Dimichi 2 0 Vuthanfall
1 R Tsuba 2 0 Grüner Inkling
1 Q Blue 1 2 KlebeZettel5
1 P SkWiirrel 2 0 Jaeger
1 O Karmaa 1 2 Alblu
1 N Toony 2 0 knockout
1 M Kayden 0 2 Luigikid
1 L Sandro 2 0 JAyQ
1 AQ Kayden 2 0 JAyQ
1 AP Karmaa 2 0 knockout
1 AO Blue 2 0 Jaeger
1 AN Vuthanfall 2 1 Grüner Inkling
1 AU KlebeZettel5 2 1 Kayden
1 AT Dimichi 2 1 Karmaa
1 AR Alblu 2 0 Vuthanfall
1 W Tsuba 2 0 Dimichi
1 V SkWiirrel 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 U Toony 2 0 Alblu
1 T Sandro 2 0 Luigikid
2 AB Bird 2 0 michlfight
2 J Azriel 1 2 Vostok
2 I Nico DQ 0 Genn
2 H Lukras 2 0 kimi
2 G SnoR 2 0 Marcel Darvis
2 F gusch 1 2 Alekssaske
2 E Fulex 2 0 OBDavid
2 D Bratsandio 0 DQ PG
2 C ProGamer 2 0 michlfight
2 B AZ 2 0 Bird
2 A Stydrated 0 2 Fuxi
2 AC Marcel Darvis 1 2 kimi
2 AK Fuxi 1 2 Azriel
2 AJ AZ 0 DQ Nico
2 AI Bratsandio 2 0 kimi
2 AH Fulex 2 1 gusch
2 AG Alekssaske 2 1 OBDavid
2 AF Lukras 0 DQ PG
2 AE Genn 2 1 Bird
2 AD Vostok 2 1 Stydrated
2 R Micky 2 1 Vostok
2 Q Sansi 2 0 Genn
2 P SnoR 2 0 Lukras
2 O Raven 2 0 Alekssaske
2 N flowers 2 0 Fulex
2 M buzi 2 1 Bratsandio
2 L AZ 0 2 ProGamer
2 K Polty 2 0 Fuxi
2 AO AZ 2 0 Azriel
2 AN Fulex 0 2 Bratsandio
2 AM Lukras 2 0 Alekssaske
2 AL Vostok 2 0 Genn
2 AS SnoR 2 0 AZ
2 AR Micky 2 0 Bratsandio
2 AQ ProGamer 2 1 Lukras
2 AP flowers 2 0 Vostok
2 V Sansi 2 0 Micky
2 U Raven 2 0 SnoR
2 T buzi 2 1 flowers
2 S Polty 2 1 ProGamer

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 M SnoR 1 2 Micky
1 L ProGamer 2 0 flowers
1 K KlebeZettel5 1 2 Dimichi
1 J Luigikid 0 2 Alblu
1 Q Toony 1 2 Micky
1 P SkWiirrel 2 0 ProGamer
1 O buzi 0 2 Dimichi
1 N Sansi 2 1 Alblu
1 D Raven 2 1 Sansi
1 C Polty 2 0 buzi
1 B SkWiirrel 0 2 Tsuba
1 A Sandro 2 1 Toony
1 S SkWiirrel 2 0 Micky
1 R Sansi 0 2 Dimichi
1 U Raven 2 1 SkWiirrel
1 T Sandro 2 0 Dimichi
1 F Polty 2 0 Raven
1 E Sandro 0 2 Tsuba
1 V Sandro 3 0 Raven
1 W Polty 3 1 Sandro
1 G Tsuba 3 2 Polty
1 I Polty 1 3 Tsuba
1 H Tsuba 1 3 Polty