Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #144

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Yetey 2 1
Raaban 3 2
Sandro 1 3
matthiasbayern 5 4
Karmaa 8 5
Polty 13 5
Kranke Maschine 6 7
Blue 10 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 L Sandro 2 0 Sophiestication
1 K Vuthanfall 2 1 Seppl
1 J matthiasbayern 2 0
1 I gusch 2 0 Michigan DaFlintstone
1 H Budokai 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 G SnoR 2 0
1 F burgers 2 0 Merrx
1 E Vostok 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 D Fuxi 2 1 Baem / 뱀
1 C JAyQ 2 0 Entonijo
1 B Luigikid 0 DQ Thanath0ss
1 A Stydrated 1 2 Sophiestication
1 AE 1 2 Seppl
1 AD 0 2 YeteySlayer
1 AC Thanath0ss DQ 0 Entonijo
1 AM Sophiestication 2 1 Seppl
1 AL JAyQ 2 1 Michigan DaFlintstone
1 AK Fuxi 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 AJ Vostok 1 2 Merrx
1 AI burgers 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 AH SnoR 2 0 Baem / 뱀
1 AG gusch 2 0 Entonijo
1 AF Vuthanfall 2 1 Stydrated
1 S matthiasbayern 2 0 Vuthanfall
1 R Raven 2 0 gusch
1 Q SnoR 1 2 Budokai
1 P Polty 2 0 burgers
1 O The0 2 0 Vostok
1 N Karmaa 2 0 Fuxi
1 M Luigikid 2 1 JAyQ
1 AQ JAyQ 2 0 Sophiestication
1 AP Merrx 0 2 Fuxi
1 AO SnoR 2 0 burgers
1 AN Vuthanfall 2 1 gusch
1 AU Polty 2 0 JAyQ
1 AT Raven 2 1 Fuxi
1 AS Luigikid 1 2 SnoR
1 AR The0 2 0 Vuthanfall
1 W Raven 0 2 matthiasbayern
1 V Polty 0 2 Budokai
1 U Karmaa 2 0 The0
1 T Sandro 2 0 Luigikid
2 D KlebeZettel5 1 2 Tschno
2 J DynamicDon 2 0 kimi
2 I DeLuxer 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 H Alblu 2 0 michlfight
2 G Dobby 2 0
2 F Alekssaske 2 1 Lin
2 E Sleep 2 0 Zeppeli
2 C HerbertusM DQ 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 B aezakmi 2 0
2 A Slivo DQ 0 Lukras
2 AC 2 1 michlfight
2 AB 0 DQ HerbertusM
2 AK Lukras 2 0 kimi
2 AJ Sh4dowGhul 1 2 Grüner Inkling
2 AI Tschno 2 0
2 AH Sleep 2 0 Lin
2 AG Alekssaske 2 1 Zeppeli
2 AF Dobby 1 2 KlebeZettel5
2 AE DeLuxer 2 0
2 AD DynamicDon 0 DQ Slivo
2 R Kranke Maschine 2 0 DynamicDon
2 Q Sansi 2 1 DeLuxer
2 P Dobby 0 2 Alblu
2 O Raaban 2 0 Alekssaske
2 N Blue 2 1 Sleep
2 M Toony 2 0 Tschno
2 L aezakmi 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
2 K Yetey 2 0 Lukras
2 AO Grüner Inkling 0 2 Lukras
2 AN Sleep 2 0 Tschno
2 AM KlebeZettel5 0 2 Alekssaske
2 AL DynamicDon 1 2 DeLuxer
2 AS Alblu 2 1 Lukras
2 AR Sansi 2 1 Sleep
2 AQ aezakmi 2 0 Alekssaske
2 AP Blue 2 1 DeLuxer
2 V Sansi 1 2 Kranke Maschine
2 U Raaban 2 0 Alblu
2 T Toony 2 1 Blue
2 S Yetey 2 0 aezakmi

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 M Alblu 0 2 Sansi
1 L aezakmi 0 2 Blue
1 K Polty 2 0 Raven
1 J SnoR 1 2 The0
1 Q Karmaa 2 1 Sansi
1 P Budokai 1 2 Blue
1 O Toony 1 2 Polty
1 N Kranke Maschine 2 1 The0
1 D Raaban 2 0 Kranke Maschine
1 C Yetey 2 1 Toony
1 B Budokai 0 2 matthiasbayern
1 A Sandro 2 0 Karmaa
1 S Blue 0 2 Karmaa
1 R Kranke Maschine 1 2 Polty
1 U Raaban 2 1 Karmaa
1 T matthiasbayern 2 0 Polty
1 F Yetey 2 0 Raaban
1 E Sandro 2 0 matthiasbayern
1 V matthiasbayern 2 3 Raaban
1 W Sandro 2 3 Raaban
1 G Sandro 0 3 Yetey
1 I Raaban 0 3 Yetey
1 H Yetey 2 3 Raaban