Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #155

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Raven 3 1
SnoR 8 2
Polty 1 3
soudsamus 5 4
Kayden 2 5
Toony 6 5
buzi 7 7
Kranke Maschine 10 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 R Polty 2 0 Sleep
1 S SnoR 2 0 IDJay
1 T Tsuba 1 2 Gax
1 U soudsamus 2 0 The0
1 AN IDJay 1 2 JAyQ
1 AO Sleep 1 2 Budokai
1 AP The0 2 1 phellps
1 AQ Tsuba 0 2 Alekssaske
1 AJ JAyQ 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AK Budokai 2 1 Demate
1 AL phellps 2 1 MaxCryger
1 AM Alekssaske 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 J Polty 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 K Sleep 2 0 Alekssaske
1 L SnoR 2 0 MaxCryger
1 M IDJay 2 1 phellps
1 N Tsuba 2 0 Demate
1 P soudsamus 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 Q The0 2 1 JAyQ
1 AB JAyQ 2 0 MoiLeCoffre
1 AC Isaac Atlas 2 0
1 AD Budokai 2 1 Makuta
1 AE Demate 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 AF phellps 2 0 Roto
1 AG MaxCryger 2 0 Gilfi
1 AH Alekssaske 2 0 barchef
1 AI YeteySlayer 2 1 Baem / 뱀
1 AA 2 0 Swoopie
1 A MoiLeCoffre 0 2 YeteySlayer
1 B Sleep 2 0
1 C Alekssaske 2 0 Swoopie
1 D MaxCryger 2 0 Makuta
1 E phellps 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 F Roto 1 2 Demate
1 G Gax 2 0 Gilfi
1 H Isaac Atlas 2 1 barchef
1 I JAyQ 2 0 Baem / 뱀
1 O Budokai 1 2 Gax
2 Q Sansi 1 2 Kayden
2 R Karmaa 1 2 buzi
2 S Raven 2 0
2 T Toony 2 0 Alblu
2 AL Karmaa 1 2 Kranke Maschine
2 AM Sansi 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AN Alblu 0 2 aezakmi
2 AO 2 0 Vostok
2 AH Kranke Maschine 2 0 bob
2 AI KlebeZettel5 0 2 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AJ aezakmi 2 0 Lukrass
2 AK Vostok 2 1 Merrx
2 I Sansi 2 0 Merrx
2 J Luigikid 1 2 Kayden
2 K Karmaa 2 0 Lukrass
2 L buzi 2 1 aezakmi
2 M Raven 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 N 2 0 KlebeZettel5
2 O Toony 2 1 bob
2 P Kranke Maschine 1 2 Alblu
2 AA bob 2 0 Hati
2 AB KlebeZettel5 2 0 kimi
2 AC Michigan Da Flintstone 2 0 Zerø Twø
2 AD aezakmi 2 0 Sergl
2 AE Lukrass 2 0
2 AF Luigikid 0 2 Vostok
2 AG Merrx 2 0 Entonijo
2 Z Kranke Maschine 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 A Merrx 2 1 Grüner Inkling
2 B Kayden 2 0 Hati
2 C Lukrass 2 1 kimi
2 D aezakmi 2 0 Zerø Twø
2 E Michigan Da Flintstone 2 0 Sergl
2 F KlebeZettel5 2 0
2 G Vostok 0 2 bob
2 H Alblu 2 0 Entonijo

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H Raven 3 0 SnoR
1 G SnoR 2 3 Raven
1 W SnoR 3 1 Polty
1 V soudsamus 0 3 Polty
1 E SnoR 2 0 soudsamus
1 F Kayden 0 2 Raven
1 T soudsamus 2 0 Toony
1 U Kayden 0 2 Polty
1 R Toony 2 0 buzi
1 S Kranke Maschine 1 2 Polty
1 A Polty 1 2 SnoR
1 B Gax 0 2 soudsamus
1 C Kayden 2 0 buzi
1 D Raven 2 0 Toony
1 N Toony 2 0 Budokai
1 O buzi 2 1 Alekssaske
1 P Gax 0 2 Kranke Maschine
1 Q Polty 2 0
1 J Budokai 2 1 JAyQ
1 K Alekssaske 2 0 The0
1 L Sansi 1 2 Kranke Maschine
1 M 2 0 aezakmi