Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #159

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Yetey 3 1
Sandro 2 2
Polty 1 3
Raaban 4 4
cosmolon 13 5
The0 15 5
Kranke Maschine 8 7
Kev 9 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 T Polty 2 1 IDJay
1 U Karmaa 1 2 Kranke Maschine
1 V Raaban 2 0 Budokai
1 W Raven 2 0 matthiasbayern
1 AR Karmaa 0 2 Kev
1 AS IDJay 2 1 Alblu
1 AT matthiasbayern 2 0 Lukrass
1 AU Budokai 1 2 cosmolon
1 AN Kev 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
1 AO Alblu 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 AP Prolyde 0 2 Lukrass
1 AQ cosmolon 2 0 Stydrated
1 L Polty 2 0 Stydrated
1 M cosmolon 1 2 IDJay
1 N Karmaa 2 0 Lukrass
1 O Kranke Maschine 2 0 Alekssaske
1 P Raaban 2 0 Isaac Atlas
1 Q Budokai 2 1 Alblu
1 R Raven 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
1 S Kev 1 2 matthiasbayern
1 AF Kev 2 0 law
1 AG Big Rösti Hater 2 0
1 AH Alblu 2 0
1 AI Isaac Atlas 2 1 Demate
1 AJ Alekssaske 1 2 Prolyde
1 AM Stydrated 2 0 Heli0s
1 AD 0 2 Sh4dowGhul
1 AE 0 2 Heli0s
1 AK Lukrass 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 AL cosmolon 2 0 Roto
1 A law 1 2 Stydrated
1 C IDJay 2 0
1 D Lukrass 2 0
1 E Alekssaske 2 0 Demate
1 F Isaac Atlas 2 1 Prolyde
1 G Budokai 2 0
1 H Alblu 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 I Big Rösti Hater 2 1 Roto
1 J Kev 2 0
1 K matthiasbayern 2 0 Heli0s
1 B cosmolon 2 0
1 AC 0 2
2 U Sandro 2 0 The0
2 V Toony 1 2 Blue
2 W Yetey 2 0 Kayden
2 X Sansi 2 0 Luigikid
2 AT Toony 2 1 SnoR
2 AU The0 2 0 KlebeZettel5
2 AV Luigikid 2 1 se9n
2 AW Kayden 0 2 Scalez
2 AP SnoR 2 0 Vostok
2 AQ KlebeZettel5 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
2 AR Sleep 1 2 se9n
2 AS Scalez 2 1 DeLuxer
2 M Sandro 2 0 DeLuxer
2 N The0 2 1 Scalez
2 O Toony 2 0 se9n
2 P Blue 2 0 Sleep
2 Q Yetey 2 0 JuniorMachtErnst
2 R Kayden 2 1 KlebeZettel5
2 S Sansi 2 0 Vostok
2 T SnoR 0 2 Luigikid
2 AH SnoR 2 0 Alessandro__0_o
2 AI Vostok 2 0 Entonijo
2 AM se9n 2 0 Sergl
2 AN Scalez 2 0 YeteySlayer
2 AO DeLuxer 2 0 barchef
2 AD Swoopie 0 2 Entonijo
2 AE 0 2 Merrx
2 AF Sebastian 0 2 Sergl
2 AG 0 2 barchef
2 AJ KlebeZettel5 2 1 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AK JuniorMachtErnst 2 0 Merrx
2 AL Sleep 2 0 Sophiestication
2 A DeLuxer 2 0 Alessandro__0_o
2 B The0 2 0 Swoopie
2 D Michigan Da Flintstone 1 2 se9n
2 C Scalez 2 0 Entonijo
2 E Blue 2 0
2 F Sleep 2 0 Merrx
2 G JuniorMachtErnst 2 1 Sophiestication
2 H Kayden 2 0 Sebastian
2 I KlebeZettel5 2 0 Sergl
2 J Vostok 2 1 YeteySlayer
2 K SnoR 2 0
2 L Luigikid 2 0 barchef

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H Yetey 3 0 Sandro
1 G Polty 2 3 Yetey
1 W Polty 1 3 Sandro
1 V Raaban 2 3 Sandro
1 E Polty 2 0 Raaban
1 F Sandro 1 2 Yetey
1 R Kev 0 2 cosmolon
1 S The0 2 0 Kranke Maschine
1 A Polty 2 0 Kranke Maschine
1 C Sandro 2 0 Blue
1 D Yetey 2 0 Sansi
1 N Sansi 0 2 Kev
1 P Raven 0 2 The0
1 O Blue 1 2 cosmolon
1 Q Kranke Maschine 2 0 Scalez
1 J IDJay 1 2 Kev
1 K cosmolon 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 M Scalez 2 0 Luigikid
1 L The0 2 1 Toony
1 B Raaban 2 1 Raven
1 T Raaban 2 0 cosmolon
1 U Sandro 2 0 The0