Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #161

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Sandro 1 1
K1NG 6 2
Sansi 7 3
Junes 3 4
Raaban 4 5
Raven 8 5
Yetey 2 7
Polty 5 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 J Siggi 2 0 nyakugan
1 I Lukras 2 0 se9n
1 AL 0 2 Bird Up
1 AY The0 2 0 Lin
1 O Luigikid 2 0 Merrx
1 N Toony 2 0 Baem / 뱀
1 M Bird Up 1 2 Vostok
1 L Polty 2 0
1 K flowers 2 0 TOMaHawk
1 H Raaban 2 0
1 G HerbertusM 2 0 Prolyde
1 F Amoht 2 0 Genesis
1 E Alekssaske 0 2 Luki
1 D Raven 2 0 Swoopie
1 C The0 2 0 Grüner Inkling
1 B Dejan 2 0 barchef
1 A Lin 2 0 DeLuxer
1 AM Baem / 뱀 0 2 Merrx
1 AK nyakugan 2 0 TOMaHawk
1 AJ 0 2 se9n
1 AI Genesis 0 2 Prolyde
1 AH Swoopie 0 2 Alekssaske
1 AG barchef 0 2 Grüner Inkling
1 AU Lin 2 0 Merrx
1 AT The0 2 0 Bird Up
1 AS Luki 2 0 nyakugan
1 AR Amoht 2 0 se9n
1 AQ Lukras 2 0 Prolyde
1 AP flowers 0 2 Alekssaske
1 AO Vostok 2 1 Grüner Inkling
1 AN Luigikid 2 1 DeLuxer
1 W Toony 2 0 Luigikid
1 V Polty 2 0 Vostok
1 U Siggi 2 0 flowers
1 T Raaban 2 0 Lukras
1 S Amoht 0 2 HerbertusM
1 R Raven 2 0 Luki
1 Q Dejan 2 1 The0
1 P Sandro 2 0 Lin
1 AX Amoht 2 0 Luki
1 AW Alekssaske 1 2 Lukras
1 AV Luigikid 2 0 Vostok
1 BC Siggi 1 2 The0
1 BB Toony 2 1 Amoht
1 BA Dejan 2 0 Lukras
1 AZ HerbertusM 0 2 Luigikid
1 Z Raaban 2 1 Siggi
1 Y Raven 2 0 HerbertusM
1 X Sandro 2 0 Dejan
1 AA Polty 2 0 Toony
2 J SnoR 2 0 OBDavid
2 I Vuthanfall 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 O Budokai 2 0 YeteySlayer
2 N Karmaa 2 0 flow
2 M Sleep 0 2 gusch
2 L K1NG 2 0 Tenochtitlan
2 K Kev 2 0 Adrian (26, männlich)
2 H Junes 2 0
2 G Kayden 2 0 Sophiestication
2 F Sansi 2 0
2 E JAyQ 2 0 Bratsandio
2 D Vulk 2 1
2 C IDJay 2 0 Genn
2 B Kranke Maschine 2 0 Drjally
2 A DynamicDon 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AM flow 0 2 YeteySlayer
2 AL Tenochtitlan 0 2 Sleep
2 AK OBDavid 0 2 Adrian (26, männlich)
2 AJ 0 2 Isaac Atlas
2 AI 0 2 Sophiestication
2 AH 2 0 Bratsandio
2 AG Drjally 2 1 Genn
2 AU DynamicDon 2 1 YeteySlayer
2 AT IDJay 2 0 Sleep
2 AS JAyQ 2 0 Adrian (26, männlich)
2 AR Kayden 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 AQ Vuthanfall 2 0 Sophiestication
2 AP Kev 2 0
2 AO gusch 2 1 Drjally
2 AN Budokai 2 1 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 W Karmaa 2 1 Budokai
2 V K1NG 2 0 gusch
2 U SnoR 2 1 Kev
2 T Junes 2 0 Vuthanfall
2 S Sansi 2 1 Kayden
2 R Vulk 2 0 JAyQ
2 Q Kranke Maschine 2 1 IDJay
2 P Yetey 2 0 DynamicDon
2 AY IDJay 2 1 DynamicDon
2 AX Kayden 2 1 JAyQ
2 AW Kev 1 2 Vuthanfall
2 AV Budokai 2 0 gusch
2 BC SnoR 2 1 IDJay
2 BB Karmaa 2 0 Kayden
2 BA Kranke Maschine 2 0 Vuthanfall
2 AZ Vulk 2 0 Budokai
2 Z Junes 2 0 SnoR
2 Y Vulk 1 2 Sansi
2 X Yetey 2 0 Kranke Maschine
2 AA K1NG 2 1 Karmaa

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 M SnoR 2 0 Karmaa
1 L Kranke Maschine 0 2 Vulk
1 K The0 2 0 Toony
1 J Dejan 2 0 Luigikid
1 Q Raven 2 0 SnoR
1 P Polty 2 1 Vulk
1 O Yetey 2 1 The0
1 N Junes 2 1 Dejan
1 D Junes 0 2 K1NG
1 C Yetey 1 2 Sansi
1 B Raaban 2 1 Polty
1 A Sandro 2 0 Raven
1 S Polty 1 2 Raven
1 R Junes 2 0 Yetey
1 U K1NG 2 0 Raven
1 T Raaban 0 2 Junes
1 F Sansi 2 0 K1NG
1 E Sandro 2 1 Raaban
1 V Junes 2 3 K1NG
1 W Sansi 1 3 K1NG
1 G Sandro 3 0 Sansi
1 I K1NG 1 3 Sandro
1 H Sandro 1 3 K1NG