Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Singles

Ultimate FGC 2023.4

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Sansi 3 1
AleX 1 2
Joni 2 3
Siggi 4 4
ReynTime 5 5
Orbert 6 5
Mercy 7 7
Jeindl 8 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 U Schiggy 0 2 Jeindl
1 V Turtle 0 2 mogga
1 W Milch 0 2 CoolMan
1 X wotscha 0 2 Kiru
1 Y AleX 2 0 wully
1 Q Jeindl 2 1 Kiru
1 R Schiggy 0 2 mogga
1 S wully 2 0 Turtle
1 T Milch 2 1 wotscha
1 K AleX 2 0 Kiru
1 L Jeindl 2 1 mogga
1 M CoolMan 2 1 Schiggy
1 N Turtle 2 1 wotscha
1 O Milch 0 2 wully
1 F AleX 2 0 Jeindl
1 G Kiru 2 0 CoolMan
1 H Turtle 1 2 Milch
1 I mogga 2 1 wully
1 J wotscha 0 2 Schiggy
1 A AleX 2 0 mogga
1 B CoolMan 2 0 wully
1 C Jeindl 2 0 wotscha
1 D Kiru 2 0 Turtle
1 E Schiggy 2 1 Milch
1 P CoolMan 0 2 AleX
2 Q Michigan Da Flintstone 0 2 Joni
2 R Itzdapitz 0 2 Lin
2 S Geridax 0 2 Mercy
2 T sunrise 2 0 Renoir
2 M Joni 2 0 Lin
2 N Mercy 1 2 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 O sunrise 2 0 Geridax
2 P Renoir 2 0 Itzdapitz
2 I Mercy 1 2 Joni
2 J sunrise 0 2 Lin
2 K Michigan Da Flintstone 2 0 Renoir
2 L Geridax 2 1 Itzdapitz
2 E Lin 0 2 Mercy
2 F sunrise 0 2 Joni
2 H Itzdapitz 0 2 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 A Joni 2 0 Geridax
2 B sunrise 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 C Lin 2 0 Renoir
2 D Mercy 2 0 Itzdapitz
2 G Geridax 0 2 Renoir
3 Q LaserzRbad 0 2 Lukrass
3 R Sansi 2 1 Spontanuel
3 S F&F 0 2 Chomsky
3 T Mid-Mops 0 2 Orbert
3 M Orbert 2 0 LaserzRbad
3 P Sansi 2 0 F&F
3 I Sansi 2 0 Orbert
3 K Mid-Mops 0 2 Spontanuel
3 L LaserzRbad 2 0 F&F
3 E Lukrass 0 2 Sansi
3 G Chomsky 2 0 LaserzRbad
3 H F&F 0 2 Mid-Mops
3 A Sansi 2 0 Mid-Mops
3 B Orbert 2 1 Chomsky
3 C Spontanuel 2 1 LaserzRbad
3 D Lukrass 2 0 F&F
3 O Mid-Mops 0 2 Chomsky
3 J Chomsky 2 0 Lukrass
3 F Orbert 2 1 Spontanuel
3 N Spontanuel 2 0 Lukrass
4 Q MojoJojo 0 2 Siggi
4 R Big Rösti Hater 1 2 demon days
4 S Rocky 0 2 ReynTime
4 T J 2 0 Menki
4 P demon days 2 0 MojoJojo
4 I ReynTime 1 2 Siggi
4 J Rocky 0 2 Big Rösti Hater
4 K Menki 2 0 demon days
4 L J 2 0 MojoJojo
4 E ReynTime 2 1 Big Rösti Hater
4 G MojoJojo 1 2 Rocky
4 H demon days 2 0 J
4 A Siggi 2 0 demon days
4 B ReynTime 2 0 J
4 C Menki 2 0 Rocky
4 D Big Rösti Hater 2 0 MojoJojo
4 N Menki 1 2 ReynTime
4 O Rocky 2 1 J
4 F Siggi 2 0 Menki
4 M Siggi 2 0 Big Rösti Hater

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H AleX 1 3 Sansi
1 I Sansi 3 2 AleX
1 G AleX 3 2 Joni
1 O Joni 1 3 Sansi
1 N Sansi 3 1 Siggi
1 E AleX 3 1 Siggi
1 F Joni 3 2 Sansi
1 L Sansi 3 0 Orbert
1 M Siggi 3 0 ReynTime
1 J Mercy 0 3 Orbert
1 K Jeindl 0 3 ReynTime
1 A AleX 3 1 Mercy
1 B Siggi 3 2 Orbert
1 C Joni 3 0 Jeindl
1 D Sansi 3 1 ReynTime

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 W Spontanuel 3 0 Lin
1 V Lin 1 3 Spontanuel
1 AS Lin 3 2 Kiru
1 AR sunrise DQ 0 Kiru
1 T Kiru 0 2 Lin
1 AP sunrise 2 1 Lukrass
1 AQ Kiru 2 0 Menki
1 AN Mid-Mops 1 2 Lukrass
1 AO mogga 0 2 Menki
1 P Kiru 2 0 Lukrass
1 Q Mid-Mops 0 2 Lin
1 R sunrise 2 1 Schiggy
1 S Spontanuel 2 0 mogga
1 AJ Mid-Mops 2 0 Renoir
1 AK Lukrass 2 0 LaserzRbad
1 AL mogga 2 0 wully
1 AM Schiggy 0 2 Menki
1 AF Renoir 2 0 Rocky
1 AG Michigan Da Flintstone 0 2 LaserzRbad
1 AH wully 2 0 Big Rösti Hater
1 AI Menki 2 0 wotscha
1 H Kiru 2 0 wotscha
1 I Menki 0 2 Lukrass
1 J Big Rösti Hater 1 2 Mid-Mops
1 K Lin 2 0 wully
1 L sunrise 2 0 F&F
1 M Michigan Da Flintstone 1 2 Schiggy
1 N Spontanuel 2 1 Rocky
1 O mogga 2 0 Renoir
1 AA F&F 0 2 LaserzRbad
1 AB wully 2 1 Milch
1 AC Big Rösti Hater 2 1 J
1 AD Menki 2 0 Itzdapitz
1 AE wotscha 0 DQ Geridax
1 Y Renoir 0 DQ MojoJojo
1 Z Michigan Da Flintstone 2 0 Turtle
1 A wotscha 0 DQ MojoJojo
1 B Turtle 0 2 Mid-Mops
1 C LaserzRbad 0 2 wully
1 D F&F 2 0 Milch
1 E Schiggy 2 0 J
1 F Itzdapitz 0 2 Rocky
1 G Renoir 0 DQ Geridax
1 U sunrise 0 2 Spontanuel