Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #150

Top 8 Gewinner
Brackets
Name Seed Platzierung
Sandro 1 1
Sansi 3 2
Dejan 7 3
Tsuba 4 4
Blue 6 5
Karmaa 11 5
Raven 10 7
Vanikura 12 7
Phasen

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 AH Chekerfacer 2 1 Roto
1 T Sandro 2 0 The0
1 U Siggi 0 2 buzi
1 V Tsuba 2 1 Dimichi
1 W Toony 2 0 Luigikid
1 AR Siggi 1 2 KlebeZettel5
1 AS The0 2 1 Chekerfacer
1 AT Luigikid 0 2 Vanikura
1 AU Dimichi 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 AN KlebeZettel5 2 0 HEK
1 AP Vanikura 2 1 aezakmi
1 AQ matthiasbayern 2 1 Alekssaske
1 L Sandro 2 0 Alekssaske
1 M The0 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 N Siggi 2 0 aezakmi
1 O buzi 2 0 Vanikura
1 P Tsuba 2 0 Fuxi
1 Q Dimichi 2 0 Chekerfacer
1 R Toony 2 0 HEK
1 S Luigikid 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 AF KlebeZettel5 2 1 Stydrated
1 AG HEK 2 0 barchef
1 AC Maxx 1 2 barchef
1 AD Zerø Twø 1 2 YeteySlayer
1 A Alekssaske 2 1 Stydrated
1 B The0 2 0 Maxx
1 C matthiasbayern 2 0 barchef
1 D aezakmi 2 0 Roto
1 I DeLuxer 1 2 HEK
1 J Luigikid 2 0 michlfight
1 K KlebeZettel5 2 1 Merrx
1 AE michlfight 0 2 Merrx
1 AO Chekerfacer 2 0 Fuxi
1 AJ Vanikura 2 0 Sleep
1 AK aezakmi 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 AL matthiasbayern 2 0 DeLuxer
1 AM Alekssaske 2 0 Merrx
1 AI Fuxi 2 1 se9n
1 E Vanikura 2 0 se9n
1 F Sleep 1 2 Fuxi
1 G Dimichi 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 H Chekerfacer 2 1 YeteySlayer
2 AI Vuthanfall 2 0 Makuta
2 U SkWiirrel 2 1 Kayden
2 V Dejan 2 1 Raven
2 W Sansi 2 0 Budokai
2 X Karmaa 1 2 Blue
2 AT Raven 2 1 Vostok
2 AU Kayden 0 2 SnoR
2 AV Karmaa 2 0 AZ
2 AP Vostok 2 1 Vuthanfall
2 AQ SnoR 2 0 MaxCryger
2 AR AZ 2 1 JAyQ
2 AS Dobby 2 1 Lukrass
2 M SkWiirrel 2 0 Lukrass
2 N Dobby 1 2 Kayden
2 O Dejan 2 0 JAyQ
2 P Raven 2 0 AZ
2 Q Sansi 2 0 MaxCryger
2 R Budokai 2 1 SnoR
2 S Karmaa 2 0 Vuthanfall
2 T Blue 2 0 HerbertusM
2 AH HerbertusM 1 2 Vostok
2 AN Dobby 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 AO Lukrass 2 0 Prolyde
2 AD Makuta 2 0 Marcel Darvis
2 AF 2 1 Demate
2 AG Genesis 0 2 Prolyde
2 A Vostok 1 2 Lukrass
2 B Dobby 2 0 Makuta
2 C Kayden 2 0 Marcel Darvis
2 D JAyQ 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 E Raven 2 0
2 J Vuthanfall 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 K Blue 2 0 Genesis
2 L HerbertusM 2 0 Prolyde
2 AJ SnoR 2 0 Michigan Da Flintstone
2 AK MaxCryger 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 AL AZ 2 0 Lin
2 AM JAyQ 2 0
2 AW Budokai 0 2 Dobby
2 AE 0 2 Grüner Inkling
2 F AZ 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 G MaxCryger 2 0 Lin
2 H Budokai 2 0
2 I SnoR 2 0 Demate

Runde Phasen-Gruppe Identifikator Teilnehmer #1 Teilnehmer #2
1 H Sandro 3 1 Sansi
1 G Sandro 3 0 Sansi
1 V Tsuba 2 3 Dejan
1 E Sandro 2 0 Tsuba
1 F Dejan 0 2 Sansi
1 T Tsuba 2 1 Blue
1 U Dejan 2 1 Karmaa
1 R Blue 2 1 Vanikura
1 S Raven 0 2 Karmaa
1 A Sandro 2 0 buzi
1 B Tsuba 2 1 Toony
1 C SkWiirrel 0 2 Dejan
1 D Sansi 2 1 Blue
1 N Blue 2 0 KlebeZettel5
1 O SkWiirrel 1 2 Vanikura
1 P Toony 0 2 Raven
1 Q buzi 1 2 Karmaa
1 J The0 1 2 KlebeZettel5
1 K Dimichi 1 2 Vanikura
1 L SnoR 0 2 Raven
1 M Dobby 0 2 Karmaa
1 W Sansi 3 2 Dejan