Ultimate Singles

Smash @ Respawn #140

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
Yetey 2 1
Sandro 1 2
vyQ 5 3
SkWiirrel 4 4
Tsuba 3 5
Kranke Maschine 13 5
Raven 6 7
buzi 11 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 AL Alblu 2 0 Lin
1 J Alblu 2 1
1 I burgers DQ 0 Lin
1 H Budokai 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 G Kranke Maschine 2 0
1 F Azriel 2 0 Prolyde
1 E AZ 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 D Sleep 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 C matthiasbayern 2 0
1 B SnoR 2 0 Genesis
1 A Sophiestication 0 2 Merrx
1 AC 0 2 Zerø Twø
1 AB Genesis 0 2
1 AK Merrx 2 0
1 AJ matthiasbayern 2 1 burgers
1 AI Sleep 2 0 Zerø Twø
1 AH AZ 2 0 Prolyde
1 AG Azriel 2 0 YeteySlayer
1 AF Budokai 2 0 Sh4dowGhul
1 AE Lin 2 0
1 AD Alblu 2 0 Sophiestication
1 R Siggi 2 0 Alblu
1 Q vyQ 2 0 Lin
1 P Kranke Maschine 2 0 Budokai
1 O SkWiirrel 2 0 Azriel
1 N Sansi 2 0 AZ
1 M Toony 2 0 Sleep
1 L SnoR 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 K Sandro 2 0 Merrx
1 AO matthiasbayern 2 0 Merrx
1 AN AZ 2 1 Sleep
1 AM Budokai 1 2 Azriel
1 AS Kranke Maschine 2 1 matthiasbayern
1 AR Siggi 1 2 AZ
1 AQ SnoR 2 0 Azriel
1 AP Sansi 2 0 Alblu
1 V vyQ 2 0 Siggi
1 U SkWiirrel 2 0 Kranke Maschine
1 T Toony 2 1 Sansi
1 S Sandro 2 1 SnoR
2 AM Luigikid 0 2 Alekssaske
2 J HerbertusM 2 0 Tanewk
2 I Fuxi 2 0 Racialist
2 H Luigikid 2 0 RanSam
2 G Captain Ohio 2 0
2 F Alekssaske 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 E JAyQ 2 0 michlfight
2 D Vuthanfall 2 0 Lilu
2 C Kayden 2 0 Niceo
2 B Blue 0 DQ
2 A Vostok 2 1 barchef
2 AC 0 2 RanSam
2 AB DQ 0 Niceo
2 AK Vostok 2 0 Tanewk
2 AJ Blue 2 0 Racialist
2 AI Vuthanfall 2 0 RanSam
2 AH buzi 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 AG Alekssaske 2 0 michlfight
2 AF Luigikid 2 0 Lilu
2 AE Fuxi 2 0 Niceo
2 AD Karmaa 2 1 barchef
2 R Karmaa 0 2 HerbertusM
2 Q Raven 2 1 Fuxi
2 P Captain Ohio 2 1 Luigikid
2 O Tsuba 2 0 Alekssaske
2 N buzi 0 2 JAyQ
2 M Dejan 2 1 Vuthanfall
2 L Blue 1 2 Kayden
2 K Yetey 2 0 Vostok
2 AO Blue 2 0 Vostok
2 AN buzi 2 0 Vuthanfall
2 AL Karmaa 1 2 Fuxi
2 AS Captain Ohio 2 1 Blue
2 AR HerbertusM 0 2 buzi
2 AQ Kayden 2 1 Alekssaske
2 AP JAyQ 2 0 Fuxi
2 V Raven 2 1 HerbertusM
2 U Tsuba 2 1 Captain Ohio
2 T Dejan 2 1 JAyQ
2 S Yetey 2 0 Kayden

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 M Captain Ohio 1 2 buzi
1 L Kayden 0 2 JAyQ
1 K Kranke Maschine 2 1 AZ
1 J SnoR 2 0 Sansi
1 Q Toony 0 2 buzi
1 P vyQ 2 0 JAyQ
1 O Dejan 0 2 Kranke Maschine
1 N Raven 2 1 SnoR
1 D Tsuba 2 1 Raven
1 C Yetey 2 0 Dejan
1 B SkWiirrel 2 0 vyQ
1 A Sandro 2 0 Toony
1 S vyQ 2 0 buzi
1 R Raven 1 2 Kranke Maschine
1 U Tsuba 0 2 vyQ
1 T SkWiirrel 2 1 Kranke Maschine
1 F Yetey 2 0 Tsuba
1 E Sandro 2 0 SkWiirrel
1 V SkWiirrel 1 3 vyQ
1 W Sandro 3 1 vyQ
1 G Sandro 2 3 Yetey
1 I Sandro 0 3 Yetey
1 H Yetey 1 3 Sandro