Ultimate Singles

Ultimate FGC 3

Top 8 Winners
Brackets
Name Seed Placement
AleX AleX 1 1
SkWiirrel SkWiirrel 2 2
Polty Polty 5 3
Joni Joni 8 4
Yetey Yetey 3 5
K1NG_K00P4 K1NG_K00P4 7 5
Sandro Sandro 4 7
Dimichi Dimichi 9 7
Phases

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 Y Polty 2 1 Dejananas
1 X Sandro 2 0 Feaz
1 V AleX 2 0 Mario
1 AR ReynTime 2 0 Muha
1 AV Dimichi 2 0 ReynTime
1 AW Mario 0 2 SnoR
1 AY Feaz 2 0 Schiggy
1 AS SnoR 2 0 Longschwonehone
1 AT Mercy 0 2 Chomsky
1 AU Fabe 0 2 Schiggy
1 N AleX 2 0 Schiggy
1 O Mario 0 DQ Nerox
1 P Joni 2 0 Josui
1 R Sandro 2 0 Spag
1 S Feaz 2 1 SnoR
1 T Polty 2 0 Muha
1 U Dejananas 2 0 ReynTime
1 AJ ReynTime 2 0 mogga
1 AK Muha 2 0 gusch
1 AL SnoR 2 0 WinEpic
1 AM Spag 0 2 Longschwonehone
1 AN jstn 1 2 Mercy
1 AO Josui 1 2 Chomsky
1 AE gusch 0 DQ Haseh
1 A Schiggy 2 0 mogga
1 AG Danpelgar 0 2 Longschwonehone
1 AH Güddi 1 2 Chomsky
1 B Mario 2 0 gusch
1 E Josui 2 0 Pausei
1 F Dimichi 2 0 Danpelgar
1 G jstn 2 1 Longschwonehone
1 H Mercy 1 2 Spag
1 C Nerox 0 DQ Haseh
1 I Feaz 2 0 Güddi
1 J SnoR 2 1 Chomsky
1 K Muha 2 1 Fabe
1 D Joni 2 0 WinEpic
1 L Dejananas 2 0 Gorg
1 M ReynTime 2 0 littleroot
1 Q Dimichi 2 0 jstn
1 AP Nerox DQ 0 Fabe
1 AQ Schiggy 2 0 littleroot
1 AF WinEpic 2 1 Pausei
1 AI Gorg 0 2 littleroot
1 AX Dejananas 2 0 Chomsky
1 W Joni 2 1 Dimichi
2 U SkWiirrel 2 0 BIGGANONFAN7000
2 X Sansi 2 0 Siggi
2 AR Tenshi 0 2 Gax
2 V K1NG_K00P4 2 0 Impact!
2 AT Impact! 2 1 Spok
2 AU BIGGANONFAN7000 1 2 jayes
2 AV Siggi 2 1 Gax
2 AW CoolMan 1 2 Kami
2 AP J 1 2 Spok
2 M SkWiirrel 2 0 Kami
2 Q Yetey 2 0 BYu
2 R CoolMan 2 1 jayes
2 P Impact! 2 0 Tenshi
2 S Sansi 2 1 Spok
2 T Siggi 2 1 J
2 AH J 2 0 zZonic
2 AI Spok 2 1 Dango
2 AJ jayes 2 0 prohaska
2 AK BYu 0 DQ Schwablu
2 AL Tenshi 0 DQ Biggy Mishima
2 AM Gax 2 0 Clemens
2 AN Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 1 Grüner Inkling
2 AO Kami 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
2 A Kami 2 0 zZonic
2 B Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 2 0 Isaac Atlas
2 C Dango 0 2 BIGGANONFAN7000
2 E Impact! 0 DQ A schene Leich
2 F Schwablu DQ 0 Tenshi
2 G BYu 0 DQ Biggy Mishima
2 H CoolMan 2 0 Teravolt
2 I jayes 2 0 Clemens
2 J Spok 2 0 Grüner Inkling
2 D Gax 2 0 prohaska
2 K Siggi 0 DQ Shlonkey Long
2 L J 2 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
2 AQ jayes 2 0 BYu
2 W Yetey 2 0 CoolMan
2 AF Teravolt 0 2 Clemens
2 AD Isaac Atlas 0 2 Dango
2 AE A schene Leich DQ 0 Schwablu
2 AG Shlonkey Long DQ 0 Burgundy (Escalex)
2 O K1NG_K00P4 2 0 Gax
2 N Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 0 2 BIGGANONFAN7000
2 AS Schiggy Nikita Bayraktar 1 2 Kami

Round Phase Group Identifier Entrant #1 Entrant #2
1 H SkWiirrel 2 3 AleX
1 I AleX 3 0 SkWiirrel
1 G Polty 2 3 SkWiirrel
1 W Polty 0 3 AleX
1 E Joni 1 3 Polty
1 V Joni 1 3 AleX
1 U Yetey 2 3 AleX
1 T Joni 3 2 K1NG_K00P4
1 R Dimichi 1 3 K1NG_K00P4
1 S Sandro 1 3 AleX
1 A AleX 2 3 Joni
1 B Sandro 2 3 Polty
1 C SkWiirrel 3 0 K1NG_K00P4
1 D Yetey 3 0 Sansi
1 N Sansi 1 3 Dimichi
1 O K1NG_K00P4 3 0 Dejananas
1 P Sandro 3 1 Impact!
1 Q AleX 3 1 Siggi
1 J SnoR 2 3 Dimichi
1 K Feaz 2 3 Dejananas
1 L jayes 1 3 Impact!
1 M Kami 0 3 Siggi
1 F SkWiirrel 3 2 Yetey